Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Dunn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.66 |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:08.64 |
Francis Driscoll | Westport/Weston YMCA | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.67 |
Alexander Germain | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:09.28 |
Christopher Derwin | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:10.66 |
Anthony Bruno | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:11.09 |
Stephen Cosme | Charter Oak | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:11.77 |
Michael Gilligan | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:13.64 |
Cameron Hood | Westport/Weston YMCA | 7 | 1 | 9 | 2:15.47 |
Kristopher Fleming | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2:16.16 |
Kyle Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.23 |
William Strittmatter | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2:16.88 |
Joshua Sklanka | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:17.28 |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:18.03 |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:18.06 |
Kevin Kent | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:18.14 |
Christian Brindamour | Manchester Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.17 |
Teddy Rainaud | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 7 | 2 | 16 | 2:18.22 |
Mikael Hietala | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 17 | 2:18.27 |
Connor Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:18.66 |
Matthew Sorena | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 18 | 2:19.04 |
Steven Vendetta | Charter Oak | 7 | 8 | 19 | 2:19.79 |
Satoshi Sakaguchi | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:22.97 |
Joseph Novak | Shelton Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:23.10 |
Blake Williams | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 5 | 7 | 22 | 2:23.55 |
Joseph Poulsen | Wildcat Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:24.29 |
Charlie Helm | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:24.62 |
Alexander Jensen | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:26.62 |
Paul Stubbs | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 4 | 26 | 2:27.46 |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:27.66 |
George Daniolos | Shelton Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2:28.36 |
Kevin Danaher | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 28 | 2:28.43 |
Paul Veiga | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 4 | 7 | 29 | 2:29.35 |
Jack Pretto | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:30.16 |
Michael Becker | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2:30.34 |
Paul Thompson | Wildcat Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 32 | 2:32.91 |
Laurence Abel | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 4 | 33 | 2:33.34 |
Joseph Sullo | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 6 | 34 | 2:35.06 |
John Cieslewski | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 35 | 2:35.89 |
Cameron Bruce | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 4 | 36 | 2:35.96 |
Brendan Maggiore | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 2 | 37 | 2:37.41 |
Ian Parker | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 5 | 38 | 2:37.94 |
Maxwell Mudre | Stratford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 39 | 2:40.08 |
Stephanos Tziolis | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 8 | 40 | 2:41.20 |
James Carroll | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 5 | 41 | 2:41.27 |
Christopher Barriss | Manchester Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:41.68 |
Michael Westcott | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:42.61 |
Ryan DiStefano | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 8 | 42 | 2:44.18 |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:44.77 |
Luke O'Neil | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 7 | 43 | 2:46.30 |
Zachary McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 6 | 44 | 2:46.56 |
Conor Collins | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:47.01 |
Paul Gifford | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 8 | 45 | 2:49.45 |
Gannon Davis | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:49.88 |
Alex Shippee | Wildcat Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 46 | 2:50.50 |
Brian Rackson | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 5 | 47 | 2:51.09 |
Nathan Dembowski | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 48 | 2:51.34 |
Elliott Mitchell | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:52.08 |
Justin Alves | Shelton Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 49 | 2:53.15 |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:54.05 |
James Greco | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 1 | 50 | 2:54.56 |
William Si | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 6 | 51 | 2:55.39 |
Sean Farrell | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 52 | 2:56.20 |
Michael Lombardo | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:58.00 |
David Mullany | Shelton Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:58.70 |
Jonathan Grenier | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 53 | 2:59.15 |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 14 | 3:00.11 |
Eric Ronda | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 15 | 3:01.85 |
Jeffrey Magin | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 3:02.40 |
Luis Cisneros | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 17 | 3:04.26 |
Justin Sullo | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 7 | 18 | 3:04.91 |
Kazumu Takabayashi | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 3 | 19 | 3:11.47 |
Gabe Imber | Weston Water Wizards | 2 | 3 | 20 | 3:11.68 |
Connor Riley | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 1 | 21 | 3:11.73 |
Matthew Wisher | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 8 | 22 | 3:14.07 |
Kyle Bacon | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 4 | 23 | 3:18.64 |
Rory Collins | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 24 | 3:18.80 |
Tyler Vander Vos | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 2 | 25 | 3:20.97 |
Andrew Fitton | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 7 | 26 | 3:23.09 |
Evan Field | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 6 | 27 | 3:23.19 |
Rami Mohamed | Shelton Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 28 | 3:23.47 |
Peter Solazzo | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 5 | 29 | 3:28.67 |
Frederic Mason | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 2 | 30 | 3:29.20 |
Tyler Steskla | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 7 | 31 | 3:31.36 |
Adam Stasiw | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 1 | 54 | 3:31.73 |
Thomas Cieslewski | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 32 | 3:36.60 |
Peter Broadbridge | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 1 | 33 | 3:46.81 |
Alastair Lee | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 6 | 34 | 4:14.91 |
Justin Krakoff | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Wilson Rueda | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 2 | NS |