Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1:56.99 | ||
Travis Carranza | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 2:00.87 | ||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2:00.90 | ||
Scott Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 2:02.08 | ||
Jesse Mays | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 2:02.24 | ||
Grant Hasselbach | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:02.82 | ||
Scott McDaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 2:03.79 | ||
Karl Erickson | Solo Swim Club | 5 | 2:04.20 | ||
Niko Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 3 | 2:04.54 | ||
Matthew Lyon | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:04.76 | ||
Brian Williams | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2:04.84 | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 3 | 2:04.86 | ||
Covie Gonzales | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 4 | 2:05.17 | ||
Dash Rothberg | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 2:05.68 | ||
Daniel Mahoney | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:06.07 | ||
Matt Sueoka | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 2:06.21 | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:06.23 | ||
Sam Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:07.43 | ||
Andrew Allison | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 7 | 2:07.64 | ||
Bobby Krause | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 2:08.43 | ||
Kevin Wecht | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 2:08.96 | ||
Adam Westgate | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 8 | 2:09.30 | ||
Karta Khalsa | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 7 | 2:09.37 | ||
Daniel Estandian | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 2:09.51 | ||
Donny Mata | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:15.45 | ||
Peter Lo | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 2:15.78 | ||
Vincent Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 3 | 2:18.85 | ||
Peter Kline | Napa Valley Swim Team | 4 | 2:19.71 | ||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 5 | 2:22.39 | ||
Ryan Whyte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 2:22.57 | ||
Andrew Wu | West Valley Swim Team | 7 | 2:22.64 | ||
Andrew Willett | Carson Aquatic Club | 8 | 2:24.54 | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:26.97 | ||
Chase Pomeroy | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2:29.78 | ||
Ben Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Team | 3 | 2:29.82 | ||
Trav Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 4 | 2:30.82 | ||
Michael Fortune | Palo Alto Swim Club | 5 | 2:32.43 | ||
Rj Barton | Sos Swim Team | 6 | 2:35.86 | ||
Wilbert Tirtadinata | Daly City Dolphins | 7 | 2:41.14 | ||
Matthew Murray | West Valley Swim Team | 8 | 2:41.54 | ||
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2:01.00p | ||
Scott Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 2:01.90p | ||
Jesse Mays | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 2:02.21p | ||
John Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:02.53p | ||
Grant Hasselbach | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:02.54p | ||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 25 | 2:02.86p | ||
Travis Carranza | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 26 | 2:02.92p | ||
Andrew Allison | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 27 | 2:03.53p | ||
Scott McDaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 2:03.57p | ||
Karl Erickson | Solo Swim Club | 6 | 2:04.82p | ||
Matt Sueoka | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 2:05.71p | ||
Covie Gonzales | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 28 | 2:05.81p | ||
Brian Williams | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2:05.87p | ||
Daniel Mahoney | Orinda Aquatics | 29 | 2:06.22p | ||
Niko Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 30 | 2:06.24p | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 31 | 2:06.84p | ||
Adam Westgate | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 8 | 2:07.08p | ||
Sam Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:07.27p | ||
Kevin Wecht | Orinda Aquatics | 32 | 2:07.43p | ||
Bobby Krause | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 2:07.45p | ||
Ned Keenan | Terrapins Swim Team | 33 | 2:07.52p | ||
Mathew Rothway | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 9 | 2:07.60p | ||
Matthew Lyon | Orinda Aquatics | 10 | 2:07.77p | ||
David Campbell | Santa Clara Swim Club | 11 | 2:07.80p | ||
Dash Rothberg | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 2:07.80p | ||
Daniel Estandian | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:08.15p | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 7 | 2:08.17p | ||
Jed Galutira | Seaside Aquatic Club | 12 | 2:08.24p | ||
Zach Disbrow | Orinda Aquatics | 34 | 2:08.25p | ||
Roger Tsai | West Valley Swim Team | 35 | 2:08.28p | ||
Karta Khalsa | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 8 | 2:08.76p | ||
Nicholas Buonfiglio | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 9 | 2:09.07p | ||
Jonathan Marquez | Santa Clara Swim Club | 10 | 2:09.09p | ||
Eric Melder | Alameda Island Aquatics | 13 | 2:09.25p | ||
Nathan Hall | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 14 | 2:09.35p | ||
Tyson Frenn | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 36 | 2:09.38p | ||
Ryan Melton | Orinda Aquatics | 37 | 2:09.40p | ||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 38 | 2:09.67p | ||
Tyler Clayton | South Valley Swim Team | 11 | 2:09.73p | ||
Andrew May | Tiger Aquatics | 39 | 2:09.83p | ||
Kellen Ranahan | Terrapins Swim Team | 12 | 2:10.29p | ||
Andrew Boitano | Solo Swim Club | 15 | 2:10.42p | ||
Andrew Monteyne | Orinda Aquatics | 16 | 2:10.50p | ||
Eric Watkins | San Jose Aquatics | 40 | 2:10.93p | ||
Rob Reay | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 41 | 2:11.02p | ||
Neal Hamilton | Alameda Island Aquatics | 42 | 2:11.06p | ||
Brodie Hamilton | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 43 | 2:11.34p | ||
Ted Balling | Santa Clara Swim Club | 44 | 2:11.43p | ||
John Crossley | Orinda Aquatics | 46 | 2:12.52p | ||
Nick Neveu | Terrapins Swim Team | 45 | 2:12.52p | ||
Bradley Thompson | Alpine Portola Aquatics | 13 | 2:12.57p | ||
Kaz Yoshiwara | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 47 | 2:12.63p | ||
Cameron Mrsny | Solo Swim Club | 17 | 2:12.75p | ||
Walter Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 14 | 2:12.81p | ||
Quinton Darling | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 48 | 2:13.01p | ||
Peter Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 15 | 2:13.03p | ||
Karlo Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 18 | 2:13.10p | ||
Ben Schumer | Santa Clara Swim Club | 49 | 2:13.21p | ||
Jesse Sandberg | Orinda Aquatics | 50 | 2:13.36p | ||
Luke Remy | South Valley Swim Team | 51 | 2:13.43p |