Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.30 |
Noah Harasz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:59.99 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2:04.91 |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:04.98 |
David Lattimer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:05.26 |
Luke Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:05.32 |
Michael Hedrich | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:09.20 |
Thomas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:09.58 |
Ethan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.83 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:11.64 |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:11.68 |
Zachary Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:12.03 |
Jonathan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:13.50 |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:13.51 |
Paul Reischmann | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:15.33 |
Corey Stein | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:15.47 |
Marko Bratic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 9 | 14 | 2:15.54 |
Mark Marshburn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:16.04 |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:17.95 |
Sarsen Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.87 |
Will Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:19.17 |
Connor Brown | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:19.35 |
Roman Bratic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:21.08 |
Nicholas Lemar | Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | 7 | 19 | 2:24.30 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:24.31 |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2:24.35 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:25.08 |
Zachary Szmania | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2:26.70 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 21 | 2:27.07 |
James Jerger | UnAtt - Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:27.09 |
Eli Rust | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 7 | 2:27.16 |
Graham Devitt | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 22 | 2:27.20 |
Jacob Still | Lol Lightning Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:27.98 |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 8 | 2:28.78 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2:30.16 |
Alexander Gardner | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:31.01 |
christopher vietas | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 10 | 10 | 2:31.07 |
Logan Ingerick | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.11 |
Zachary Kopel | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:33.05 |
Matthew Blankenship | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:33.20 |
Conner Coronado | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:34.68 |
David Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 24 | 2:36.10 |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 11 | 2:36.22 |
Nathan Weaver | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 11 | 4 | 25 | 2:38.25 |
August Zoch | UnAtt - Carrollwood Village Sw | 9 | 7 | 26 | 2:38.48 |
Nicholas Mattheys | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:39.71 |
Noah Neitlich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:41.71 |
Tyler Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 12 | 2:42.44 |
Owen Mackenzie | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 10 | 13 | 2:43.92 |
Maciej Tadla | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:44.11 |
Garrett Sykes | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:46.11 |
Nicholas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:46.66 |
Edison Ooi | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 10 | 12 | 2:50.72 |
Raymond Asmakis | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:52.12 |
Mateo Schmeits | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 3 | 14 | 2:55.86 |
Jace Hay-Birkett | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 14 | 2:56.38 |
Michael Postranecky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 15 | 2:56.97 |
Jacob Talucci | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | 10 | 27 | 2:58.98 |
Derek Oseguera | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 5 | 16 | 3:00.46 |
Jayden Harvard | UnAtt - Harvard | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3:03.50 |
Brenden Galluzzo | Blue Wave Swimming | 11 | 9 | 15 | 3:04.83 |
Hayden McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:05.20 |
Peyton Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 17 | 3:07.57 |
Sean Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 5 | 3:13.89 |
Kacey Rocco | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 6 | 3:16.82 |
Jayden Repak | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 3:31.70 |
Graham Sykes | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4:29.04 |
Gustavo Fernandez | Blue Wave Swimming | 12 | 6 | NS | |
Tristan Kurtz | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Max Lasday | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Tristan Sanders | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Luis Rivadeneira | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Noah Lemar | Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | 6 | NS |