Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan McRae | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.11 |
William Kazokas | Unattached - Srq | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:01.39 |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:03.91 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:04.82 |
Kristopher Hoce | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:05.23 |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:05.92 |
Teodoro Boscaino | Unattached - Pyp | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:06.84 |
John Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:07.32 |
Noah Harasz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:07.47 |
Leander Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:07.81 |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:09.37 |
Peyton Leeson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 12 | 2:10.10 |
Hayden Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:10.42 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:10.52 |
Georgi Krastev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:10.73 |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:10.99 |
matthew colvin | Unattached - Spa | 2 | 10 | 17 | 2:11.36 |
Mark Marshburn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:11.40 |
Nikola Milosavljevic | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2:12.59 |
Matthew Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:13.47 |
Christopher Clark | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:14.09 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:14.50 |
Jacob Colvin | Unattached - Spa | 6 | 4 | 20 | 2:14.53 |
Theodore Smith | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 4 | 2:14.62 |
Santiago Ruvira | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 10 | 21 | 2:15.85 |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 22 | 2:15.87 |
Michael Hedrich | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 5 | 23 | 2:16.29 |
Roman Zaremba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2:16.46 |
Thomas O'Connor | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:16.66 |
Cody Nipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:16.73 |
Jonathan Sawyer | Unattached - Bsac | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:17.00 |
Corey Stein | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 27 | 2:17.58 |
Alonzo Biala | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2:17.75 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 28 | 2:18.07 |
Michael Knoch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:18.23 |
Paul Reischmann | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 29 | 2:18.29 |
Kevin Berkenbusch | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 3 | 30 | 2:18.63 |
Connor Brown | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2:19.91 |
Robert Soussloff | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 8 | 5 | 31 | 2:20.23 |
Zachary Kitzis | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 7 | 32 | 2:20.70 |
Brian Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:20.99 |
James Myers | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 8 | 33 | 2:22.07 |
Noah Manera | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 8 | 4 | 10 | 2:22.70 |
John Thompson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 11 | 1 | 34 | 2:22.89 |
Federico Boscaino | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 10 | 35 | 2:22.92 |
brendan firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:23.39 |
Drew Maddy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 9 | 36 | 2:23.69 |
Thomas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 9 | 11 | 2:23.73 |
Marshall Webster | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:23.83 |
Garrett Reidy | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 37 | 2:24.31 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2:24.72 |
Justin Lawniczak | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | 2 | 12 | 2:24.92 |
Elijah Moothedan | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 10 | 3 | 13 | 2:24.99 |
Tyler Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 7 | 14 | 2:25.03 |
Sebastian Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:25.72 |
Phillip Hurley | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 38 | 2:25.75 |
Jordan Shollenberger | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | 3 | 39 | 2:26.23 |
Andreas Paloumpis | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 40 | 2:26.47 |
Austin Childers | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 7 | 41 | 2:26.66 |
Ethan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:26.83 |
Vincent Lijoi | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 15 | 2:27.24 |
Alex Cela | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:27.50 |
John Jansen III | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:27.68 |
Lukas Harries | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | 3 | 16 | 2:27.71 |
Gavin Bloch | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:29.21 |
Daryl Pickerell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 17 | 2:29.48 |
Andrew Jennings | Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | 10 | 42 | 2:30.57 |
Aaron Strynar | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 11 | 9 | 43 | 2:30.79 |
Arik Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:32.99 |
Phillip Mackie | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 12 | 4 | 44 | 2:33.26 |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 12 | 5 | 45 | 2:33.76 |
Alexander Hernandez | Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 46 | 2:34.96 |
Bence Arany | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:36.08 |
Christopher Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:37.54 |
Nicholas Cannon | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 13 | 5 | 18 | 2:37.98 |
Graham Bowman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 10 | 19 | 2:40.94 |
Cole Firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:41.33 |
Kip Harris | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2:42.69 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:44.82 |
Raymond Schroeders | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 13 | 9 | 20 | 2:45.62 |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2:46.20 |
Kai Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:47.96 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:48.51 |
Noel Lopez | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 11 | 7 | 21 | 2:48.78 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:50.19 |
Alex Caceres | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:52.60 |
Noah Neitlich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:56.90 |
Dylan Bechtold | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3:02.38 |
John Fonnotto | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3:07.68 |
Nicholas Gonzalez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:08.20 |
Maxwell Smith | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 11 | 3:08.71 |
Nicholas Lemar | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 14 | 9 | 22 | 3:11.57 |
John Cloyd | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 5 | 14 | 3:13.85 |
James Orchard | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 15 | 3:14.40 |
Owen Mackenzie | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 16 | 3:17.62 |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 3:35.46 |
Donovan Simonton | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 4:07.92 |
Joshua Selig | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 4:13.64 |
Samuel Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 4:54.47 |
Bryce Borland | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 2 | NS |