Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.32 |
Karlee Bispo | Pirate Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:02.32 |
Samantha Shellem | La Mirada Armada | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:02.32 |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:02.59 |
Lindsey Brackens | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:02.94 |
Ashley Evans | Brophy East Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:03.00 |
Dagny Knutson | Minot YMCA Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:03.00 |
Elizabeth Beisel | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:03.17 |
Abigail Fish | Lakeside Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:03.28 |
Lindsey Olson | City of Charleston Southern M | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:03.37 |
Kelsey Klatt | Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:03.71 |
Ellen Grigg | New South Swimming | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:03.97 |
Mattea Perrotta | Trojan Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:04.73 |
Sara Sun | Swim Pasadena | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:04.77 |
Lauren Weis | Star Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:04.82 |
Amanda Smith | Mason Manta Rays | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:04.99 |
Lauren Hall | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:05.03 |
Erin Flanigan | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:05.06 |
Stephanie Rovig | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:05.25 |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:05.27 |
Jacy Dyer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:05.52 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:05.66 |
Emily Kelly | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:06.38 |
Elizabeth Koselka | Club Wolverine | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:07.62 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 17 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.09p |
Elizabeth Beisel | Bluefish Swim Club | 18 | 3 | 2 | 2:03.55p |
Dagny Knutson | Minot YMCA Swim Club | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2:03.58p |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 18 | 2 | 4 | 2:03.61p |
Ashley Evans | Brophy East Swim Team | 17 | 5 | 5 | 2:03.71p |
Mattea Perrotta | Trojan Swim Club | 17 | 3 | 6 | 2:03.76p |
Lindsey Brackens | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 19 | 5 | 7 | 2:04.12p |
Abigail Fish | Lakeside Swim Team | 19 | 6 | 8 | 2:04.21p |
Emily Kelly | Long Island Aquatic Club | 18 | 6 | 9 | 2:04.23p |
Karlee Bispo | Pirate Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 10 | 2:04.46p |
Kelsey Klatt | Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 14 | 6 | 11 | 2:04.60p |
Samantha Shellem | La Mirada Armada | 19 | 4 | 12 | 2:04.67p |
Amanda Smith | Mason Manta Rays | 19 | 1 | 13 | 2:04.96p |
Lindsey Olson | City of Charleston Southern M | 15 | 6 | 14 | 2:04.98p |
Ellen Grigg | New South Swimming | 8 | 3 | 15 | 2:05.05p |
Elizabeth Koselka | Club Wolverine | 19 | 3 | 16 | 2:05.16p |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 17 | 2 | 17 | 2:05.20p |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 17 | 1 | 18 | 2:05.57p |
Sara Sun | Swim Pasadena | 19 | 2 | 19 | 2:05.61p |
Lauren Weis | Star Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:05.64p |
Jacy Dyer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:05.67p |
Stephanie Rovig | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | 1 | 22 | 2:05.73p |
Erin Flanigan | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 23 | 2:05.74p |
Lauren Hall | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 14 | 7 | 24 | 2:05.76p |
Jaime Malandra | Parkland Aquatic Club | 14 | 8 | 25 | 2:05.78p |
Lindsey Laporte | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | 1 | 26 | 2:05.85p |
Natalie Smith | Gator Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 27 | 2:05.85p |
Courtney Veerman | Badger Aquatics Club | 16 | 6 | 28 | 2:05.89p |
Jillian Altenburger | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 14 | 5 | 29 | 2:05.94p |
Aislinn Smalling | Class Aquatics | 14 | 1 | 30 | 2:06.05p |
Angela Duckworth | Sun Devil Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 31 | 2:06.13p |
Haley Krakoski | Sun Devil Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 32 | 2:06.15p |
Liv Jensen | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 18 | 1 | 33 | 2:06.25p |
Joann Simms | Hawaii Swimming Club | 17 | 8 | 34 | 2:06.28p |
Alex Forrester | Unattached Abf | 19 | 7 | 35 | 2:06.35p |
Rebecca Jones | Tide | 17 | 6 | 36 | 2:06.37p |
Caitlin Perks | Qdd Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 37 | 2:06.40p |
Samantha Tucker | Longhorn Aquatics | 18 | 4 | 38 | 2:06.45p |
Meredith Monroe | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 2 | 39 | 2:06.51p |
Chloe Sutton | Unattached Mvn | 19 | 8 | 40 | 2:06.53p |
Meghan Hawthorne | Porter Valley Aquatics | 16 | 8 | 41 | 2:06.60p |
Anita Beck | M.E. Lyons/anderson Barracudas | 13 | 8 | 42 | 2:06.61p |
Kelsey Winters | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 43 | 2:06.62p |
Nicole McAndrew | Sun Devil Aquatics | 16 | 4 | 44 | 2:06.67p |
Lynette Lim | Piranha Swim Team Inc | 16 | 3 | 45 | 2:06.75p |
Eva Lehtonen | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 11 | 3 | 46 | 2:06.79p |
Shannon Vreeland | Kansas City Blazers | 13 | 3 | 47 | 2:06.86p |
Lauren Ross | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 48 | 2:06.97p |
Gloria Benefield | North Coast Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 48 | 2:06.97p |
Allison Arnold | Dallas Mustangs | 12 | 6 | 50 | 2:06.98p |
Andi Murez | Team Santa Monica | 9 | 6 | 51 | 2:07.01p |
Joanna Thomas | Gcit Swimming | 15 | 3 | 52 | 2:07.04p |
Lindsay Vrooman | Pine Richland Aquatics | 15 | 4 | 53 | 2:07.06p |
Camille Duckett | Conejo Simi Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 54 | 2:07.12p |
Ashley Twichell | Syracuse Chargers | 5 | 4 | 55 | 2:07.13p |
Alex Sullivan | Conejo Simi Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 56 | 2:07.25p |
Taylor Wohrley | Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders | 17 | 7 | 57 | 2:07.28p |
Sheila O'Neill | Dynamo Swim Club | 15 | 5 | 58 | 2:07.33p |
Allyson Sweeney | Longhorn Aquatics | 15 | 8 | 59 | 2:07.34p |
Katherine Mills | Arden Hills Swimming | 11 | 7 | 60 | 2:07.35p |
Sarah Smith | M.E. Lyons/anderson Barracudas | 4 | 8 | 61 | 2:07.36p |
Tristin Baxter | Clovis Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 62 | 2:07.37p |
Hannah Kinder | Gator Swim Team | 16 | 2 | 63 | 2:07.41p |
Shaunna Purtell | West Virginia Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 64 | 2:07.42p |
Caitlin Leverenz | El Dorado Aquatics Club | 13 | 7 | 65 | 2:07.45p |
Kristen Moores | Curl Burke Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 66 | 2:07.56p |
Stephanie Wei | Santa Clara Swim Club | 16 | 5 | 67 | 2:07.61p |
Grace Fredlake | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 68 | 2:07.71p |
Christine Kaufmann | Bay & Ocean State Squids | 14 | 4 | 69 | 2:07.80p |
Katie Radloff | Arlington Aquatic Club | 12 | 1 | 70 | 2:07.96p |
Amy Prestinario | St Charles Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 70 | 2:07.96p |
Kelsey Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 72 | 2:08.04p |
Hailey Campbell | Black Dog Swimming | 13 | 2 | 73 | 2:08.07p |
Meghan Dwyer | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 8 | 4 | 74 | 2:08.09p |
Amelia Messegee | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 18 | 8 | 75 | 2:08.14p |
Kelly Flynn | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 76 | 2:08.26p |