Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.37 |
Jamie Marks | Unattached Bss | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2:21.69 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:21.74 |
Jessica Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:21.85 |
Hannah Wilson | Unattached Pcs | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:23.86 |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:23.99 |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 6 | 2:24.03 |
Natalie Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:24.06 |
Emile Ewing | Auburn University Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:24.31 |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:24.46 |
Leila Vaziri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:24.71 |
Barbara Thomas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:24.87 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:25.38 |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:25.43 |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:25.62 |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:26.15 |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 5 | 31 | 2:26.35 |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:26.68 |
Kylee Talwar | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 32 | 2:26.88 |
Natalie Mazzetta | Aquabears | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:26.97 |
Erica Totten | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 10 | 18 | 2:27.00 |
Michelle Lowry | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:27.02 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:27.13 |
Rebekah Epley | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 9 | 20 | 2:27.44 |
Sinead Tyrrell | Unattached Pcs | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:27.83 |
McKayla Lightbourn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:27.97 |
Nicole Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 24 | 2:28.26 |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2:28.62 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:28.62 |
Rachael Rein | Blue Dolfins of Oviedo | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:28.64 |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:29.18 |
Kelly Gillis | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 10 | 34 | 2:29.49 |
Lindsey DeForrest | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 9 | 29 | 2:30.28 |
Corinna Lallier | Unattached MACM | 4 | 4 | 35 | 2:30.58 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 30 | 2:31.08 |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 36 | 2:31.25 |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 37 | 2:31.69 |
Tiffany Bui | Middies Swimming | 4 | 9 | 38 | 2:32.97 |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 4 | 8 | 39 | 2:33.01 |
Kariann Stevens | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 40 | 2:33.45 |
Jessica Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 17 | 3 | 1 | 2:22.58p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 19 | 3 | 2 | 2:23.09p |
Ashley Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2:24.35p |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 17 | 6 | 4 | 2:24.64p |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 19 | 4 | 5 | 2:24.69p |
Natalie Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 19 | 7 | 6 | 2:25.45p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 17 | 9 | 7 | 2:25.56p |
Jamie Marks | Unattached Bss | 18 | 7 | 8 | 2:25.57p |
Caroline Burckle | Lakeside Swim Team | 17 | 5 | 9 | 2:25.83p |
Lauren English | Cougar Aquatic Team | 18 | 2 | 10 | 2:26.21p |
Emile Ewing | Auburn University Swim Team | 18 | 4 | 11 | 2:26.29p |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 19 | 2 | 12 | 2:26.48p |
Leila Vaziri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 15 | 9 | 13 | 2:26.58p |
Michelle Lowry | Bolles School Sharks | 18 | 9 | 14 | 2:26.59p |
Barbara Thomas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 17 | 4 | 14 | 2:26.59p |
Sarah Bateman | Patriot Aquatics | 19 | 8 | 16 | 2:26.75p |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lighting | 17 | 7 | 17 | 2:27.26p |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 15 | 2 | 18 | 2:27.40p |
Hannah Wilson | Unattached Pcs | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2:27.57p |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 18 | 3 | 20 | 2:28.02p |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 19 | 1 | 21 | 2:28.17p |
Rebekah Epley | Bolles School Sharks | 14 | 4 | 22 | 2:28.33p |
Natalie Mazzetta | Aquabears | 16 | 5 | 23 | 2:28.77p |
Erica Totten | Bolles School Sharks | 18 | 1 | 24 | 2:28.87p |
McKayla Lightbourn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 10 | 25 | 2:28.90p |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 16 | 9 | 26 | 2:29.11p |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 14 | 3 | 27 | 2:29.18p |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | 1 | 28 | 2:29.66p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 15 | 6 | 29 | 2:29.73p |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 15 | 8 | 30 | 2:30.00p |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 15 | 3 | 31 | 2:30.13p |
Lindsey DeForrest | Spirit Swimming | 15 | 7 | 32 | 2:30.24p |
Rachael Rein | Blue Dolfins of Oviedo | 8 | 2 | 33 | 2:30.30p |
Nicole Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 15 | 4 | 34 | 2:30.32p |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 16 | 10 | 35 | 2:30.41p |
Kylee Talwar | Bolles School Sharks | 18 | 8 | 36 | 2:30.52p |
Corinna Lallier | Unattached MACM | 16 | 1 | 37 | 2:30.55p |
Deidre Novotny | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 16 | 8 | 38 | 2:30.65p |
Cristina Lay | Cougar Aquatic Team | 15 | 1 | 39 | 2:30.67p |
Lauren Shue | Swim Florida | 11 | 2 | 40 | 2:30.70p |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 16 | 2 | 41 | 2:30.89p |
Kariann Stevens | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 42 | 2:30.95p |
Sophie Morgan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 43 | 2:30.96p |
Sinead Tyrrell | Unattached Pcs | 13 | 4 | 44 | 2:31.09p |
Tiffany Bui | Middies Swimming | 14 | 6 | 46 | 2:31.12p |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 45 | 2:31.12p |
Kelly Gillis | Bolles School Sharks | 19 | 9 | 47 | 2:31.25p |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 15 | 10 | 48 | 2:31.26p |
Elizabeth Wilner | Bolles School Sharks | 14 | 1 | 49 | 2:31.28p |
Erika Erndl | Swim Florida | 5 | 9 | 50 | 2:31.54p |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 51 | 2:31.58p |
Jennifer Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 17 | 2 | 52 | 2:31.79p |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 16 | 3 | 53 | 2:31.84p |
Lily Ramirez | Gator Swim Club | 17 | 8 | 54 | 2:31.96p |
Shannon Dwyer | Long Island Express | 14 | 8 | 55 | 2:32.15p |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 56 | 2:32.33p |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | 9 | 57 | 2:32.41p |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 5 | 58 | 2:32.59p |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 58 | 2:32.59p |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 10 | 60 | 2:32.66p |