Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Felipe Lima | Unattached Dana | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.41 |
Michal Rokita | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.59 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Unattached Sftl | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:22.56 |
Jared Pike | Unattached - Fl | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:22.63 |
Kristopher Witt | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:23.70 |
Daniel Macdonald | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:23.89 |
Alex Kimpel | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:26.97 |
Jason Coombs | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:27.72 |
Andrew Wojcik | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:27.90 |
Kristof Kertesz | Unattached Sftl | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:28.01 |
Matheus Martini | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:28.14 |
Austin Smith | Falfins Swimming | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:28.25 |
Ryder McGinnis | Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:29.06 |
Joshua Zimmt | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:29.31 |
Luis Lebron | Unattached Dana | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:29.51 |
Jordy Groters | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:29.61 |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:30.59 |
Marco Guarente | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:31.10 |
Nathaniel Ramsay | Weymouth Club Waves | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:34.86 |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:35.33 |
Cheyenne Rodriguez | Unattached Sftl | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2:35.93 |
Andras Doolittle | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:37.46 |
Ethan Carter | East Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:37.56 |
Kaison Ifill | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:37.63 |
Andreas Rintel | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:38.67 |
Daniel Sugishita | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 27 | 2:39.10 |
Gabriel Juranovic | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:39.45 |
Joshua Asseraf | Unattached Sftl | 4 | 3 | 28 | 2:40.63 |
Carson Shollenbarger | Falfins Swimming | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:41.46 |
Jeremiah Fries | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 30 | 2:42.27 |
Maxwell Gates | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:42.90 |
John Frank | Falfins Swimming | 4 | 5 | 32 | 2:44.23 |
Michal Rokita | Pine Crest Swimming | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.53p |
Felipe Lima | Unattached Dana | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:24.03p |
Kristopher Witt | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:24.06p |
Jared Pike | Unattached - Fl | 9 | 2 | 4 | 2:25.90p |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Unattached Sftl | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:26.47p |
Matheus Martini | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:26.59p |
Alex Kimpel | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:26.71p |
Jason Coombs | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 5 | 8 | 2:27.73p |
Diguan Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 8 | 6 | 9 | 2:28.76p |
Kristof Kertesz | Unattached Sftl | 7 | 6 | 10 | 2:28.83p |
Luis Lebron | Unattached Dana | 8 | 7 | 11 | 2:28.86p |
Andrew Wojcik | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:28.86p |
Daniel Macdonald | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 13 | 2:29.60p |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 14 | 2:31.42p |
Marco Guarente | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2:31.76p |
Ryder McGinnis | Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 16 | 2:32.22p |
Corey Welch | Hammerhead Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 17 | 2:32.39p |
William Harris | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 1 | 18 | 2:32.48p |
Patrick Hayes | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 2 | 19 | 2:33.40p |
Marc Rojas | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 20 | 2:33.55p |
Jordy Groters | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 21 | 2:34.02p |
Kevin Doran | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 7 | 3 | 22 | 2:34.05p |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 23 | 2:34.68p |
Joshua Zimmt | Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 24 | 2:34.91p |
Stuart Jamieson | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 25 | 2:35.71p |
Nathaniel Ramsay | Weymouth Club Waves | 5 | 2 | 26 | 2:35.73p |
Gabriel Juranovic | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 27 | 2:36.00p |
Manuel Lopez | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 5 | 8 | 28 | 2:36.40p |
Andras Doolittle | Pine Crest Swimming | 9 | 4 | 29 | 2:37.53p |
Andreas Rintel | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2:38.38p |
Ethan Carter | East Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 31 | 2:38.66p |
Kaison Ifill | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 32 | 2:38.94p |
Cheyenne Rodriguez | Unattached Sftl | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:39.70p |
John Frank | Falfins Swimming | 3 | 4 | 34 | 2:39.99p |
Joshua Asseraf | Unattached Sftl | 4 | 7 | 35 | 2:40.06p |
Jeremiah Fries | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 36 | 2:40.50p |
Steven Vergona | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2:40.66p |
Austin Van Vliet | Tampa Ymca Swimming | 3 | 7 | 38 | 2:40.99p |
Austin Smith | Falfins Swimming | 5 | 5 | 39 | 2:41.00p |
Daniel Sugishita | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 40 | 2:41.07p |
Jose Alvarez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 41 | 2:41.14p |
Parker Basting | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 42 | 2:41.19p |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 43 | 2:41.24p |
Maxwell Gates | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 44 | 2:41.36p |
Carson Shollenbarger | Falfins Swimming | 4 | 3 | 45 | 2:42.03p |
Javier Diaz | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 6 | 8 | 46 | 2:42.05p |
Stuart Lau | Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 47 | 2:42.52p |
Alex Fleming | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 3 | 48 | 2:43.96p |
Erik Gudmunson | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 49 | 2:44.54p |
Johnny Rivera | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | 50 | 2:44.60p |
Joshua Tijerina | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 51 | 2:44.70p |
Jonathan Hill | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 1 | 1 | 52 | 2:44.91p |
Tanner Hafer | Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 53 | 2:45.18p |
Dillan Villavisanis | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 54 | 2:45.30p |
David Cantu | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 55 | 2:45.41p |
Wayne Denswil | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 9 | 7 | 56 | 2:46.47p |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 57 | 2:47.14p |
Aj Reid | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 58 | 2:47.68p |
Anton Kuzjomkin | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 59 | 2:47.76p |
Andrew Weiss | Falfins Swimming | 1 | 4 | 60 | 2:47.80p |
Michael Pineda | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 61 | 2:47.84p |
Richard Merrill | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 62 | 2:48.04p |
David Alvarez | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 10 | 1 | 63 | 2:48.26p |
Caleb Hicks | Falfins Swimming | 3 | 2 | 63 | 2:48.26p |
James Mamola | Lake Lytal Lightning | 10 | 2 | 65 | 2:48.35p |
Warren Lee | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 66 | 2:48.56p |
Jordan Shollenberger | Tampa Ymca Swimming | 3 | 1 | 67 | 2:48.79p |
Patrick Vega | Unattached Macm | 11 | 8 | 68 | 2:49.00p |