Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Arkady Vyatchanin | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.04 |
Preston Jenkins | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:02.09 |
Connor Green | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:02.32 |
Ryan Murphy | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:02.37 |
Matthew Thompson | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:06.33 |
Austin Ringquist | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:07.06 |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:07.52 |
Colin Hamilton | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:08.01 |
Yeziel Morales | Unattached Dana | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:09.66 |
Nelson Silva | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:10.44 |
Marcel Betschart | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:12.15 |
Kevin Labonte | Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 25 | 2:13.29 |
Richard Gullage | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:14.61 |
Georgi Krastev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:14.67 |
Benjamin Gebauer | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:14.67 |
Andrew Hill | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:15.06 |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:15.22 |
Aaron Gustafson | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:15.34 |
Alexander Goerzen | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:15.50 |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:15.76 |
Noah Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:15.84 |
William McLaughlin | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:15.95 |
Mel Nash | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:17.88 |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:18.27 |
Michael Choate | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:19.83 |
Matthew Houghton | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 27 | 2:19.88 |
Esteban Velasquez | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 28 | 2:20.77 |
matthew colvin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 29 | 2:20.91 |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 30 | 2:22.36 |
True Sweetser | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Gabriel Juranovic | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Adam Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Ryan Lochte | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.30p |
Arkady Vyatchanin | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.96p |
Connor Green | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:04.01p |
Ryan Murphy | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:04.73p |
Matthew Thompson | Unattached | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2:06.02p |
Preston Jenkins | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:06.38p |
Colin Hamilton | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:07.23p |
Benedict Hesen | Unattached Gsc | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:07.66p |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:08.66p |
Austin Ringquist | Unattached | 8 | 3 | 10 | 2:09.33p |
Tristan Sanders | Palm Harbor Ymca Piranhas | 8 | 2 | 11 | 2:09.40p |
Nelson Silva | Unattached | 8 | 6 | 12 | 2:10.37p |
Yeziel Morales | Unattached Dana | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2:11.06p |
Michael Curley | Unattached - Fl | 7 | 6 | 14 | 2:11.35p |
Teodoro Boscaino | Unattached - Fl | 6 | 8 | 15 | 2:11.79p |
Michael Joyce | Unattached Gsc | 7 | 1 | 16 | 2:12.70p |
Marcel Betschart | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 8 | 17 | 2:13.16p |
Aaron Gustafson | Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 18 | 2:13.82p |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 3 | 19 | 2:14.90p |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 20 | 2:14.97p |
Alexander Goerzen | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:15.55p |
Andrew Hill | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 22 | 2:16.13p |
William McLaughlin | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:16.28p |
Georgi Krastev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 24 | 2:16.54p |
Richard Gullage | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 5 | 5 | 25 | 2:16.78p |
John Koehler | Unattached Gsc | 7 | 3 | 26 | 2:16.85p |
Mel Nash | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 8 | 1 | 27 | 2:16.96p |
Noah Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 7 | 28 | 2:17.02p |
Benjamin Gebauer | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 29 | 2:17.63p |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 30 | 2:18.22p |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 31 | 2:18.70p |
Gabriel Juranovic | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 32 | 2:18.84p |
Zachary Perrotti | Palm Harbor Ymca Piranhas | 7 | 7 | 33 | 2:19.02p |
Adam Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 3 | 33 | 2:19.02p |
Kevin Labonte | Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 35 | 2:19.24p |
matthew colvin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 36 | 2:19.75p |
Matthew Houghton | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 37 | 2:19.76p |
Esteban Velasquez | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 38 | 2:20.71p |
True Sweetser | Central Florida Marlins | 9 | 5 | 39 | 2:20.72p |
William Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 40 | 2:21.08p |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 41 | 2:21.41p |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 42 | 2:21.73p |
Michael Choate | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 43 | 2:21.80p |
Manuel Barragan | Palm Harbor Ymca Piranhas | 9 | 1 | 44 | 2:22.10p |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 45 | 2:22.34p |
Jose Alvarez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 46 | 2:22.90p |
Griffith Hiss | Weymouth Club Waves | 1 | 5 | 47 | 2:22.92p |
Matthew Lyn | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 48 | 2:23.09p |
Tobias Faucher | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 11 | 6 | 49 | 2:23.28p |
Douglas Booher | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 9 | 3 | 50 | 2:23.75p |
Warren Lee | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 51 | 2:23.84p |
Ivan Parada | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 52 | 2:23.94p |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 10 | 4 | 53 | 2:24.17p |
Nathaniel Ramsay | Weymouth Club Waves | 6 | 2 | 54 | 2:24.25p |
David Cantu | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 55 | 2:24.38p |
Thomas Dawson | Buckeye Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 56 | 2:24.39p |
Clayton Howerton | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 57 | 2:24.52p |
Anthony Yin | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 58 | 2:24.77p |
Ryan Walter | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 1 | 59 | 2:24.78p |
Carlos Gallego | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 60 | 2:24.95p |
Donovan Ward | Daytona Beach Swimming | 10 | 8 | 61 | 2:25.52p |
Dillon Copa | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 11 | 4 | 62 | 2:25.97p |
Robert O'gorman | Performance Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 63 | 2:26.04p |
Felipe Bricio | Unattached Sftl | 1 | 8 | 64 | 2:26.08p |
Erik Gudmunson | Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 65 | 2:26.67p |
Joshua Zimmt | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 66 | 2:26.91p |
Luiggi Reno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 67 | 2:27.33p |
Brendan Johnson | Unattached Jcla | 12 | 5 | 68 | 2:27.44p |