Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.18 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.68 |
Kristin Gerkens | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:22.01 |
Kristin Ouellette | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:22.82 |
Cara Reed | Unattached Swimmers - Sac | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:23.94 |
Denise Gunter | Wavemakers of North Florida | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:26.46 |
Angelica Compton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2:27.18 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.08 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.65 |
Delanee Scone | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:29.33 |
Lisa Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:29.63 |
Kaylee McCallan | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:30.17 |
Taylor Mortti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2:30.58 |
Kelly Grace | Swim Team at Countryside | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:30.94 |
Kelsey Taylor | Unattached Swimmers - Ncfy | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:31.56 |
Margaret Maheu | Southside Aquatics Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:31.69 |
Elia Downey | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:31.96 |
Meredith Gullakson | Southside Aquatics Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:32.11 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.47 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:32.48 |
Carly Gomez | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:32.93 |
Megan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:33.66 |
Rebecca Ryerson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:34.46 |
Leigh Myers | Swim Team at Countryside | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:35.04 |
Morgan Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:35.25 |
Brittany Butler | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:35.30 |
Jing Yu | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:35.41 |
Lindsey Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:35.54 |
Ariel Finke | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.01 |
Olivia Harries | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:36.14 |
Caitlin Conroy | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 16 | 2:36.25 |
Kyla Byron | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:36.34 |
Annie Hall | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:36.59 |
Julia Babillis | Southside Aquatics Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:36.62 |
EmiLeigh Whitehouse | Treasure Coast Swimming | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2:37.15 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:37.29 |
Allison Shaffer | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:37.76 |
Lauryn Howell | Swim Team at Countryside | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:37.90 |
Nicole Foltin | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:38.29 |
Jane Wilberding | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:38.38 |
Elyse Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:38.55 |
Rachael Nichols | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:38.59 |
Kristen Ghandour | Southside Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:39.68 |
Stacey Stanfield | St. Augustine Swim Team - Cycl | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:40.00 |
Ann Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:40.14 |
Kathleen Lyons | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 17 | 2:40.68 |
Maci Wilshire | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:40.70 |
Samantha Blatz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:41.16 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:41.17 |
Alexandra Kringle | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 4 | 18 | 2:41.76 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:41.93 |
Autumn Finke | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:42.94 |
Lindsey Christovich | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:43.44 |
Rachel Lanam | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:44.49 |
Erin Tufano | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:44.98 |
Madeline Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:45.73 |
Megan Neuner | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:45.98 |
Kristin Martin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:46.08 |
Alexa Barrett | Unattached Swimmers - Cfa | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:46.11 |
Janie Elderdice | Southside Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:46.65 |
Marilyn Rowell | Unattached Swimmers - Sac | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:46.78 |
Caitlin Slater | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:47.07 |
Joan Heise | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:47.61 |
Taylor Bartuska | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:48.66 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:48.78 |
Meagan Johnson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:49.04 |
Hannah Burdge | Unattached Swimmers - Tca | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:49.14 |
Lindsey Bordner | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:49.18 |
Sarah Sanchez | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:49.18 |
Tiara Douglas | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:49.70 |
Amber Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2:50.68 |
Kelly Verheyleweghen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:51.09 |
Shannon Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:51.94 |
Jenny-Claire Valenti | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:52.30 |
Darcy Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:52.43 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:53.66 |
Kimberly Swartz | HillToppers | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:54.13 |
Rachel Desmond | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:54.58 |
Meighan Smith | Southside Aquatics Club | 4 | 6 | 27 | 2:54.64 |
Caitlyn Rittenhouse | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:55.16 |
Megan Elliott | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:56.00 |
Ashley Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:56.19 |
Leslie Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 20 | 2:56.42 |
Natalia Aguilera | HillToppers | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:56.86 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:57.60 |
Alexandria Martinez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 29 | 2:59.13 |
Jessica Crohe | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 30 | 2:59.35 |
Jaclyn Turner | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 31 | 3:00.41 |
Stephanie Michalik | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 32 | 3:00.45 |
Brittany Bolinger | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 33 | 3:00.97 |
Alexandria Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 34 | 3:01.75 |
Lisa-Marie Charlton | Tornadoes Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 3:01.76 |
Marina Harvey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 35 | 3:02.04 |
Erica Thomas | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 27 | 3:02.06 |
Nikki Morris | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 36 | 3:02.26 |
Lauren Mercer | Southside Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 3:02.54 |
Sarah Tlalka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 3:03.01 |
Betsy Matthews | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 28 | 3:05.35 |
Kristalle Stranahan | Southside Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 37 | 3:05.61 |
Alexandra Lohan | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 38 | 3:07.76 |