Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Alexiou | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.04 |
Matt Ellis | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:01.15 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.57 |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.67 |
Charles Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:03.94 |
Teodoro Boscaino | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:06.50 |
Mitchell Cooper | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:06.57 |
Jeffrey Mead | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:09.51 |
Hunter Swartsel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:09.67 |
David Cox | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:10.91 |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:10.97 |
Derek Krell | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:11.48 |
Ben Morseth | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 11 | 2:12.03 |
Anderson Campbell | UnAtt - YMCA Columbia Swim Clu | 1 | 10 | 12 | 2:12.30 |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.32 |
Ian Perkins | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:13.02 |
matthew cooper | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:13.74 |
Jonathan Rypkema | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:14.51 |
Federico Boscaino | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:14.52 |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.16 |
Eduardo Macias | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:16.25 |
Justin Cheng | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:16.66 |
Giakomo Rosso | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:16.79 |
Kevin Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:17.07 |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:17.08 |
Grayson Magruder | Unattached Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:19.06 |
Nazareno Boscaino | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:19.48 |
Christian Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:22.04 |
Michael Dubose | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:22.75 |
Michael Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2:22.85 |
Andrew Nichols | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:23.18 |
James Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:26.28 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:26.30 |
Hunter Uline | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:28.23 |
Felix Stetsenko | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:29.01 |
Christian Jann | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:29.43 |
Sameer Alidina | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:29.45 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:29.46 |
Kevin Berkenbusch | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:34.50 |
Andrew Coleman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:36.80 |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:37.57 |
Spencer Sturgess | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:40.69 |
Drew Harrington | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:42.77 |
Tyler Small | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:44.60 |
Thayer Hoots | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:46.65 |
Kyle Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:51.40 |
Nathan Williams | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:58.69 |
Joseph Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Jake Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Nicholas Alexiou | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.59p |
Matt Ellis | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:01.26p |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.59p |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.63p |
Charles Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:05.79p |
Teodoro Boscaino | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:07.01p |
Mitchell Cooper | Team Charlotte Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:07.27p |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.18p |
Jeffrey Mead | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:09.90p |
David Cox | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:09.97p |
Hunter Swartsel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:10.49p |
Anderson Campbell | UnAtt - YMCA Columbia Swim Clu | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:12.05p |
Federico Boscaino | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:14.27p |
Derek Krell | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:14.57p |
Ian Perkins | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:15.33p |
Jonathan Rypkema | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:15.74p |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:16.62p |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.87p |
Kevin Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:18.21p |
Eduardo Macias | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:19.35p |
matthew cooper | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:19.76p |
Justin Cheng | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:19.99p |
Grayson Magruder | Unattached Clearwater Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:20.92p |
Nazareno Boscaino | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:21.69p |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:22.14p |
Michael Dubose | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:22.26p |
Jake Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:22.69p |
Ben Morseth | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:23.29p |
Christian Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:23.50p |
Giakomo Rosso | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:23.75p |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:24.24p |
Michael Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 8 | 20 | 2:24.64p |
Felix Stetsenko | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:26.84p |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:27.45p |
Thomas Shane | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:27.56p |
James Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:27.84p |
Andrew Nichols | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:27.96p |
Cody Nelson | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:28.30p |
Christian Jann | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:29.51p |
Hunter Uline | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:29.66p |
Cody Sandford | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:30.48p |
Cameron McPherson | Swim Orlando YMCA | 4 | 4 | 23 | 2:33.28p |
Sameer Alidina | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:33.33p |
Jonathon Alfred | Swim Orlando YMCA | 4 | 5 | 24 | 2:33.39p |
David Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:35.22p |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:35.92p |
Kevin Berkenbusch | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:37.34p |
Dylan Boyer | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 26 | 2:38.52p |
Andrew Coleman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:40.06p |
Tyler Tripp | Swim Orlando YMCA | 4 | 6 | 27 | 2:42.73p |
Tyler Small | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:43.37p |