Men's 1500M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Janardana Burns | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 10 | 8 | 1 | 15:34.36 |
Logan Redondo | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | 7 | 2 | 15:37.74 |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 4 | 3 | 15:38.14 |
Michael Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 10 | 3 | 4 | 15:38.49 |
james clausen | North Coast Aquatics | 10 | 9 | 5 | 15:39.20 |
Clifford Goertemiller | Dayton Raiders | 8 | 9 | 6 | 15:44.69 |
Elliot Dewlen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 7 | 15:45.31 |
Jimmy Yoder | Stingrays | 10 | 7 | 8 | 15:45.63 |
Jacob Ores | Loveland Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 9 | 15:45.69 |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 10 | 15:45.89 |
Rodney Fentress | Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc | 9 | 1 | 11 | 15:46.51 |
Zachary Ridout | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 10 | 2 | 12 | 15:46.60 |
Clayton Smith | Ywca Flying Fish | 9 | 5 | 13 | 15:48.97 |
Garrett Glaudini | Heartland Swim Assoc | 7 | 10 | 14 | 15:49.68 |
Michael Lennon | Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | 10 | 15 | 15:52.09 |
benjamin holston | University of Denver Hilltoppe | 10 | 10 | 16 | 15:52.31 |
Christopher Swanson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 17 | 15:53.29 |
Andrew Phillips | Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 18 | 15:54.00 |
Austin Quinn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 6 | 19 | 15:54.23 |
David Heron | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | 6 | 20 | 15:54.48 |
John Lewis | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 21 | 15:56.22 |
Matthew Johnson | Canyons Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 22 | 15:56.33 |
jonathan roberts | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 8 | 23 | 15:56.82 |
jack hendricks | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 2 | 24 | 15:57.42 |
Christopher Webb | Ymca Westside Silver Fins | 9 | 8 | 25 | 15:57.81 |
Thomas Veale | Pine Crest Swimming | 9 | 9 | 26 | 15:58.05 |
Robert Graves | Excel Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 27 | 15:59.42 |
Matthew Tynan | Patriot Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 28 | 16:00.53 |
Jordan Wilimovsky | Team Santa Monica | 10 | 1 | 29 | 16:01.33 |
Dylan Bunch | Boulder City Henderson Swim Te | 7 | 9 | 30 | 16:01.83 |
alexander nickell | Loveland Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 31 | 16:01.87 |
Shawn Western | Wasatch Front Fish Market | 3 | 7 | 32 | 16:02.42 |
Steven Sholdra | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 33 | 16:04.79 |
Thomas Duvall | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | 34 | 16:04.94 |
Eegan Groome | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 10 | 5 | 35 | 16:05.14 |
Nicholas Davis | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 36 | 16:06.37 |
William Nicely | Quest Swimming | 8 | 6 | 37 | 16:06.55 |
mitchell johnson | Canyons Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 38 | 16:06.69 |
Andrew Barmann | Swim Pasadena | 5 | 2 | 39 | 16:07.58 |
Nicolas Munoz | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 10 | 40 | 16:08.27 |
eastman holloway | SwimTulsa | 7 | 5 | 41 | 16:08.82 |
Alexander Elias | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 42 | 16:08.84 |
Daniel Graviss | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | 4 | 43 | 16:09.15 |
Patrick Murphy | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 44 | 16:09.63 |
Connor Dobbs | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | 3 | 45 | 16:09.86 |
Cory Mayfield | La Mirada Armada | 7 | 2 | 46 | 16:09.89 |
Trevor Leland | New Jersey Wave | 3 | 3 | 47 | 16:10.40 |
Paul Soley | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 48 | 16:10.48 |
Joshua Anderson | Nitro Swimming | 6 | 7 | 49 | 16:10.56 |
Russell Taylor | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 50 | 16:12.03 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 51 | 16:12.30 |
Ryan Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 6 | 1 | 52 | 16:12.72 |
George Schnaars | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1 | 9 | 53 | 16:12.88 |
Luca Spinazzola | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 54 | 16:13.19 |
Gregory Stoffa | Qdd Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 55 | 16:13.48 |
Lucas Otruba | Carter Center Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 56 | 16:14.25 |
william gravley | Sandpipers Of Nevada | 4 | 9 | 57 | 16:14.34 |
Brian Hogan | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 58 | 16:14.65 |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 59 | 16:14.71 |
Kevin Jackson | Germantown Center Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 60 | 16:14.99 |
Joseph Ferreri | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 61 | 16:16.46 |
andrew mccarthy | Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 62 | 16:17.30 |
Tyler Hines | Redbird Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 63 | 16:20.41 |
Travis Kerner | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 5 | 1 | 64 | 16:21.08 |
Martin Wallace | North Jeffco Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 65 | 16:21.31 |
Erick Huft | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 66 | 16:21.98 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 7 | 67 | 16:24.42 |
Pace Clark | Memphis Tiger Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 16:24.80 |
Robert Hilzen | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 5 | 68 | 16:24.86 |
Nathan Hopkins | Viper Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 69 | 16:25.39 |
Eric Stobbe | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 70 | 16:26.17 |
James Bell | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 71 | 16:26.53 |
James Cook | Lynchburg YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 72 | 16:26.56 |
Harrison Haines | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 73 | 16:26.67 |
Michael Ubert | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 74 | 16:26.70 |
Ryan Turner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 75 | 16:27.19 |
ian betts | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 76 | 16:27.89 |
Gen Yamamoto | Irvine Novaquatics | 4 | 8 | 77 | 16:28.30 |
james foster | Kansas City Blazers | 3 | 5 | 78 | 16:30.56 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 79 | 16:31.38 |
Noah Potratz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 80 | 16:31.43 |
Eric Vanden Noort | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 10 | 81 | 16:31.66 |
Alec Pokornowski | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 5 | 9 | 82 | 16:32.77 |
louis geist | North Jeffco Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 83 | 16:35.35 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 84 | 16:36.60 |
Michael Madden | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 3 | 85 | 16:36.86 |
kurtis gillespie | Spare Time Aquatics Sacramento | 4 | 1 | 86 | 16:36.91 |
Joseph Guilfoyle | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 87 | 16:38.93 |
Joseph Halson | Team Santa Monica | 1 | 9 | 2 | 16:39.69 |
Tate Warden | Huntington Ymca/Charleston AT | 1 | 5 | 88 | 16:39.99 |
Hunter Funk | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 3 | 89 | 16:43.05 |
Robert Lawley | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 8 | 3 | 16:45.64 |
William Freeman | Birmingham Swim League | 8 | 3 | 90 | 16:48.57 |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 91 | 16:49.27 |
Nicholas Norman | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 92 | 16:53.33 |
Nicholas Silverthorn | Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | 7 | 93 | 16:53.90 |
Charles Barry | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 94 | 16:56.03 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 6 | 95 | 16:57.14 |
Ethan Goldfarb | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 96 | 16:57.99 |
Alexander Naglich | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 97 | 17:01.48 |