Women's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rebecca Yokosh | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.21 |
Mackenzie Buss | Shawano Community Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.73 |
Sadie Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.95 |
Siri Smits | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.20 |
Sierra Kuhn | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.50 |
Ruby Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.66 |
Clair Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.47 |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:09.07 |
Sara Brooks | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:09.34 |
Katherine Eschenburg | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.44 |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:10.02 |
Julia Mikota | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.20 |
Amie Osten | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:10.55 |
Darrell Schwartz | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:10.80 |
Marisa Wood | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:10.86 |
Eva Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:11.46 |
Kaitlin Jones | UnAtt - Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:11.68 |
Amanda Ellmaker | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:11.72 |
Alyssa Niebrugge | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:11.78 |
Morgan Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:11.78 |
Katelyn Holmquist | Milton Marlins | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:12.35 |
Jessica Short | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.21 |
Emilie Berg | Cedar Rapids Aquatics Assn | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:13.26 |
Kelley Becherer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:13.37 |
Taylor Teske | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.42 |
Danielle Levings | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:13.44 |
Larissa Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.82 |
Ivy Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:14.34 |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:14.64 |
Yvonne Hangsterfer | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:14.84 |
Sarah Hall | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:15.26 |
Elizabeth Baertlein | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.29 |
Katie Duranso | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:16.10 |
Kristen Kaiser | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:16.25 |
Elizabeth Center | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.38 |
Elizabeth Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:16.68 |
Alexandra Eiler | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:16.87 |
Bridgette Alexander | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:17.83 |
Brooke Jakobi | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:17.85 |
Hannah Koerner | West Bend Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.45 |
Ann Vellon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:18.52 |
Andrea Basile | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.05 |
Alicia Beam | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:21.33 |
Holly Neyer | Stevens Point | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:22.30 |
Rayann Jaryszak | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:23.29 |
kaitlyn busswitz | Cedar Rapids Aquatics Assn | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:24.36 |
Griffin Hansen | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:25.70 |
Natalie Keshemberg | Winnebago Area Mariners | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:26.94 |
Mallory Olson | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:29.18 |
Sydney Hackney | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1:38.56 |
Sadie Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.82p |
Mackenzie Buss | Shawano Community Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.98p |
Siri Smits | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.59p |
Rebecca Yokosh | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.92p |
Sierra Kuhn | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.87p |
Katherine Eschenburg | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.50p |
Clair Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.94p |
Marisa Wood | Edina Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.03p |
Ruby Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.07p |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:09.25p |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.50p |
Julia Mikota | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.60p |
Sara Brooks | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:11.21p |
Kaitlin Jones | UnAtt - Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:11.40p |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:11.67p |
Morgan Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:11.86p |
Alyssa Niebrugge | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 10 | 1:12.10p |
Taylor Teske | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.24p |
Amanda Ellmaker | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:12.51p |
Darrell Schwartz | Verona Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 12 | 1:12.67p |
Amie Osten | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1:12.81p |
Larissa Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.05p |
Emilie Berg | Cedar Rapids Aquatics Assn | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:13.13p |
Eva Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 14 | 1:13.35p |
Danielle Levings | Shorewood Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 15 | 1:13.52p |
Kelley Becherer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:13.63p |
Natalie Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:13.66p |
Katelyn Holmquist | Milton Marlins | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:13.73p |
jill broghammer | Cedar Rapids Aquatics Assn | 8 | 2 | 18 | 1:13.99p |
Ivy Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:14.03p |
Alexandria Helland | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 8 | 3 | 19 | 1:14.17p |
Sarah Hall | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:14.18p |
Lindsey Kent | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 20 | 1:14.21p |
Katherine Delaney | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1:14.39p |
Julia Badding | Unattached | 7 | 7 | 22 | 1:14.49p |
Parker Wolf | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:14.56p |
Annastasia Helland | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:14.77p |
Jessica Short | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.79p |
Jessica Anderson | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:15.14p |
Katherine Schubert | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 26 | 1:15.28p |
Yvonne Hangsterfer | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1:15.38p |
Kristen Kaiser | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:15.49p |
Elizabeth Center | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.50p |
Dana Johnson | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:15.51p |
Chloe Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:15.54p |
Elizabeth Baertlein | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.54p |
Lark Engen | DeForest Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 29 | 1:15.97p |
Zoey Dietz | Cedar Rapids Aquatics Assn | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:15.98p |
Elise Borja | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 31 | 1:16.08p |
Alicia Newcomer | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:16.09p |