Men's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Ransenberg | Gamble - Nippert Ohio Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 53.00 |
Matthew Castillo | Flushing Ymca | 2 | 5 | 2 | 53.24 |
Adam Dehne | Gamble - Nippert Ohio Ymca | 1 | 7 | 9 | 53.57 |
Max Leassner | Blue Ash Ymca | 2 | 7 | 3 | 53.65 |
Jeremy Tillman | Greater Holyoke Ymca | 2 | 1 | 4 | 53.73 |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder Ymca & Aquatic Ctr | 2 | 6 | 4 | 53.73 |
Brian Tiemeier | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 2 | 2 | 6 | 54.06 |
Greg Haar | Schroeder Ymca & Aquatic Ctr | 2 | 3 | 7 | 54.16 |
Mark Knepley | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 4 | 10 | 54.20 |
Aaron Wuensch | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 2 | 8 | 8 | 54.24 |
Scott Weir | Grand Rapids S.E. Branch Ymca | 1 | 5 | 11 | 54.69 |
Matt Wallan | Parkersburg Wv Ymca | 1 | 6 | 12 | 54.73 |
Tommy Evans | Pulaski - Hensel Ekman Ymca | 1 | 8 | 13 | 54.95 |
Craig Brennan | York & York County Ymca | 1 | 2 | 14 | 55.23 |
A.J. Blusiewicz | Aurora Family Ymca | 1 | 3 | 15 | 55.31 |
Christopher Perez | Wilton Family Ymca | 1 | 1 | 16 | 55.53 |
Scott Ransenberg | Gamble - Nippert Ohio Ymca | 18 | 4 | 1 | 53.22p |
Matthew Castillo | Flushing Ymca | 16 | 4 | 2 | 53.99p |
Greg Haar | Schroeder Ymca & Aquatic Ctr | 16 | 5 | 3 | 54.06p |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder Ymca & Aquatic Ctr | 18 | 3 | 4 | 54.07p |
Brian Tiemeier | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 17 | 3 | 5 | 54.11p |
Max Leassner | Blue Ash Ymca | 18 | 5 | 6 | 54.21p |
Jeremy Tillman | Greater Holyoke Ymca | 17 | 4 | 7 | 54.25p |
Aaron Wuensch | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54.28p |
Mark Knepley | Upper Main Line Ymca | 9 | 1 | 9 | 54.71p |
Scott Weir | Grand Rapids S.E. Branch Ymca | 17 | 6 | 9 | 54.71p |
A.J. Blusiewicz | Aurora Family Ymca | 16 | 3 | 11 | 54.72p |
Matt Wallan | Parkersburg Wv Ymca | 8 | 5 | 12 | 54.85p |
Craig Brennan | York & York County Ymca | 18 | 2 | 13 | 54.90p |
Adam Dehne | Gamble - Nippert Ohio Ymca | 16 | 6 | 14 | 55.17p |
Christopher Perez | Wilton Family Ymca | 16 | 7 | 15 | 55.25p |
Tommy Evans | Pulaski - Hensel Ekman Ymca | 14 | 3 | 16 | 55.36p |
Matt Bertke | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 15 | 6 | 17 | 55.51p |
Benjamin Dellagiovanna | Flushing Ymca | 17 | 2 | 18 | 55.61p |
Matthew Maley | Mt. Vernon Ohio Ymca | 9 | 7 | 19 | 55.68p |
John Janszen | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 18 | 8 | 20 | 55.73p |
Matthew Smith | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 17 | 1 | 21 | 55.74p |
Matthew Richard | Greater Green Bay Ymca, Inc. | 18 | 7 | 22 | 55.76p |
Syd Wolfe | Goldsboro Family Ymca | 13 | 5 | 23 | 55.85p |
Ryan Chewning | Rappahannock Area Ymca | 8 | 3 | 24 | 55.91p |
Andrew Ziccardi | Montclair Ymca | 15 | 3 | 25 | 55.98p |
Gladstone Edwards | Flushing Ymca | 15 | 8 | 26 | 56.13p |
Joseph Meeker | Wilton Family Ymca | 16 | 8 | 27 | 56.30p |
Deron Cooper | Hamden/north Haven Ymca | 16 | 1 | 28 | 56.33p |
Eric Stanczyk | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 17 | 8 | 29 | 56.46p |
Brandon Pierce | Blue Ash Ymca | 16 | 2 | 30 | 56.47p |
Matt Olmsted | Greensboro Central Ymca | 13 | 1 | 31 | 56.57p |
Cameron Moore | South Community Family Branch | 15 | 4 | 32 | 56.58p |
Andrew Villalon | Flushing Ymca | 13 | 4 | 33 | 56.59p |
Bill Beaumier | Greater Green Bay Ymca, Inc. | 17 | 7 | 34 | 56.70p |
Michael Ryan | Greater Green Bay Ymca, Inc. | 7 | 4 | 35 | 56.71p |
Chris Melling | Goldsboro Family Ymca | 11 | 8 | 36 | 56.73p |
Kyle Voorheis | York & York County Ymca | 18 | 1 | 36 | 56.73p |
William Green | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 12 | 4 | 38 | 56.81p |
Tatsu Osada | Flint Ymca | 15 | 5 | 39 | 56.88p |
Matt Hurst | Upper Main Line Ymca | 8 | 4 | 40 | 56.89p |
Ben Humphrey | Winston-Salem Forsyth Cty Ymca | 14 | 5 | 41 | 56.91p |
Jesse Shelton | Ymca Of Southwest Washington | 15 | 2 | 42 | 56.95p |
Brian Porter | Hockomock Area Ymca | 14 | 7 | 43 | 56.99p |
Steve Petric | Schroeder Ymca & Aquatic Ctr | 18 | 6 | 44 | 57.00p |
Colin Roussil | Upper Montgomery Ymca | 8 | 2 | 45 | 57.01p |
Nathan Horrell | Greater Johnstown Community Ym | 14 | 1 | 46 | 57.12p |
Quintin Neubauer | Blue Ash Ymca | 15 | 1 | 47 | 57.21p |
Michael Byrnes | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 13 | 3 | 48 | 57.22p |
David Koh | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 14 | 4 | 49 | 57.24p |
Fabian Panduro | Spartanburg/tyger Ymca | 13 | 7 | 49 | 57.24p |
Erik Williams | Grand Rapids S.E. Branch Ymca | 15 | 7 | 51 | 57.32p |
Chris Jelenc | Schroeder Ymca & Aquatic Ctr | 14 | 2 | 52 | 57.34p |
Joesph Hitchcock | Newark-Western Branch | 7 | 2 | 53 | 57.40p |
Ryan Grindle | Indiana County Ymca | 8 | 6 | 54 | 57.56p |
Kyle Olsen | Reading & Berks Metro Ymca | 10 | 4 | 55 | 57.60p |
Mark Crosnicker | Rappahannock Area Ymca | 6 | 3 | 56 | 57.62p |
Eric Knight | Greater Green Bay Ymca, Inc. | 6 | 2 | 57 | 57.71p |
Brad Poole | Spartanburg/tyger Ymca | 14 | 8 | 58 | 57.80p |
Chris Farrell | Community Ymca Red Bank Branch | 5 | 5 | 59 | 57.82p |
Michael Smith | Greater Johnstown Community Ym | 2 | 5 | 60 | 57.83p |
Justin Yarbrough | Western Familyt Branch | 9 | 8 | 61 | 57.84p |
Garrett Weber-Gale | Schroeder Ymca & Aquatic Ctr | 12 | 5 | 62 | 58.01p |
Bryan Fleming | Flint Ymca | 11 | 5 | 63 | 58.05p |
Dirk Church | Countryside Ymca | 10 | 2 | 64 | 58.12p |
Michael Zarrilli | New Canaan Ymca | 1 | 5 | 65 | 58.15p |
Paul Vasko | Tri Valley Branch Ymca | 12 | 6 | 66 | 58.16p |
Sean Connors-Mcbride | Pocono Family Ymca | 5 | 1 | 67 | 58.18p |
Anthony Czuchnicki | West Essex Br. Ymca | 14 | 6 | 68 | 58.22p |
Lee Basinger | St. Charles County Ymca | 5 | 7 | 69 | 58.26p |
Stephen Heyer | Stratford Branch Ymca | 7 | 3 | 70 | 58.30p |
Todd Lawrence | Countryside Ymca | 11 | 2 | 71 | 58.40p |
David Stein | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 11 | 1 | 71 | 58.40p |
Will Brunner | Pulaski - Hensel Ekman Ymca | 12 | 7 | 73 | 58.46p |
Kip Abbott | Central Virginia Ymca | 11 | 4 | 73 | 58.46p |
Billy Hedberg | Hockomock Area Ymca | 8 | 1 | 75 | 58.51p |
Grant Vanderbeken | Greater Manchester Ymca Nh | 4 | 8 | 76 | 58.60p |
Joshua Krammes | Tri Valley Branch Ymca | 10 | 6 | 77 | 58.62p |
Jim Berger | Ymca Of Mansfield Ohio | 3 | 6 | 78 | 58.64p |
Matt Mumford | Gamble - Nippert Ohio Ymca | 13 | 8 | 79 | 58.66p |
Ricky Ducharme | Cortland County Family Ymca | 5 | 6 | 79 | 58.66p |
Brian Sharkey | Metuchen-Edison Ymca | 6 | 4 | 81 | 58.67p |
Zac Metz | South Community Family Branch | 11 | 7 | 82 | 58.72p |
Mark Miller | Sidney-Shelby County Ymca | 3 | 5 | 83 | 58.74p |
Jones Chris | Hazleton Ymca And Ywca | 8 | 7 | 83 | 58.74p |