Women's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristen Shickora | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:04.15 |
Tricia Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.37 |
Michelle Parkhurst | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.57 |
Candice Peak | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.14 |
Erica Meissner | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.41 |
Brielle White | Nova of VA Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.55 |
Elizabeth Beisel | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.77 |
Mei Christensen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.81 |
Jessica Brookman | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:06.66 |
Emily Verdin | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.72 |
Jessica Guro | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.76 |
Karly Brooks | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:06.96 |
Julia Kucherich | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:06.99 |
Natalia Festa | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:07.05 |
Genny Szymanski | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:07.16 |
Daphne Skelos | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:07.55 |
Meghan Leddy | Eastern Express | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:07.62 |
Annie Fittin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:07.74 |
Keli Hnat | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:08.19 |
Kellyanne Tomasula | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:08.34 |
Megan Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:09.11 |
Meghan Capparell | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:09.18 |
Ashley Villarreal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:09.39 |
Jessica Carbin | The Atlantic Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:09.52 |
Tricia Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.75p |
Candice Peak | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.04p |
Michelle Parkhurst | Machine Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.69p |
Mei Christensen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.73p |
Erica Meissner | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.86p |
Brielle White | Nova of VA Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1:06.08p |
Kristen Shickora | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.25p |
Elizabeth Beisel | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:06.28p |
Genny Szymanski | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.33p |
Emily Verdin | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.45p |
Jessica Guro | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1:07.02p |
Meghan Leddy | Eastern Express | 8 | 6 | 12 | 1:07.07p |
Daphne Skelos | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:07.13p |
Jessica Brookman | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:07.18p |
Annie Fittin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 8 | 3 | 15 | 1:07.53p |
Karly Brooks | Schenectady Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 16 | 1:07.68p |
Natalia Festa | Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 17 | 1:07.69p |
Keli Hnat | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 9 | 7 | 18 | 1:07.86p |
Kellyanne Tomasula | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 19 | 1:08.27p |
Meghan Capparell | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 20 | 1:08.37p |
Julia Kucherich | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:08.48p |
Megan Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 22 | 1:08.56p |
Ashley Villarreal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 23 | 1:08.77p |
Jessica Carbin | The Atlantic Club | 6 | 2 | 24 | 1:08.81p |
Chiara Spinazzola | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 8 | 8 | 25 | 1:08.83p |
Kara Zebrowski | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 26 | 1:08.99p |
Janie D'ambrosia | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:09.01p |
Rebecca Stern | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 28 | 1:09.18p |
Courtney Francik | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 29 | 1:09.41p |
Katherine Sieben | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 30 | 1:09.44p |
Jacqueline Gonzalez | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 31 | 1:09.48p |
Emily Dean | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 32 | 1:09.49p |
Lauren Russell | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 6 | 33 | 1:09.52p |
Melayna Grassetti | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 34 | 1:09.56p |
Kristina Helmers | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 35 | 1:09.57p |
Victoria Cervone | New Jersey Wave | 5 | 4 | 36 | 1:09.59p |
Kristina Tyznar | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:09.63p |
Cara Chuang | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 1 | 38 | 1:09.67p |
Lisa Shanks | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 39 | 1:09.89p |
Cassondra Oliveri | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 5 | 2 | 40 | 1:09.99p |
Renae Sharkey | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 41 | 1:10.03p |
Dana Kalnins | Qdd Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 42 | 1:10.14p |
Mackenzie Steger | Star Swimming | 6 | 1 | 43 | 1:10.23p |
Elizabeth Groselle | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 44 | 1:10.48p |
Andrea Shuba | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 5 | 45 | 1:10.52p |
Mary Boyle | Unattached Cubu | 4 | 4 | 46 | 1:10.55p |
Sarah Dunleavy | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 47 | 1:10.61p |
Alexandra Dockstader | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 4 | 48 | 1:10.63p |
Courtney Callahan | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 6 | 49 | 1:10.71p |
Danielle Scott | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 50 | 1:10.78p |
Andrea Criscuolo | Monmouth Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 51 | 1:10.80p |
Annie Lindland | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 52 | 1:10.98p |
Kelly Redcay | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 8 | 52 | 1:10.98p |
Katrice Ewanich | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 54 | 1:11.20p |
Laura Herrmann | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 3 | 55 | 1:11.26p |
Erin McGraw | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 56 | 1:11.29p |
Maria Viverette | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 3 | 57 | 1:11.33p |
Sophie Staskiewicz | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 58 | 1:11.43p |
Katherine McCoy | Unattached Metropolitan | 6 | 5 | 59 | 1:11.62p |
Kelsey Brosi | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 8 | 60 | 1:11.74p |
Katie Miller | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 61 | 1:11.78p |
Susan Allen | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 61 | 1:11.78p |
Kristina Delp | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 63 | 1:12.00p |
Megan Newell | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 64 | 1:12.08p |
Katherine Magee | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 8 | 65 | 1:12.62p |
Charlotte Brackett | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | 66 | 1:12.92p |
Caroline Baran | Argo Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 67 | 1:13.42p |
Amanda Vitullo | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 68 | 1:13.76p |
Erin Fischer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 69 | 1:14.45p |
Margaret Macedonia | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Aurora Lee | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 6 | DQp | |
Laura Evans | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 1 | DQp |