Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Richard Galen | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.19 |
Joseph Sowell | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.20 |
Rustin Green | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.41 |
Bryson Chiu | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.69 |
Andrew Wright | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.94 |
William Schlittler | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:17.00 |
Austin Limmer | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.04 |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:17.35 |
Bradley Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.70 |
Trevor Isom | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:17.71 |
David Michaels | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.72 |
Jace Shults | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.56 |
Nicholas Low | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.09 |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:19.38 |
Alexander Elrod | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.46 |
Carlos Smith | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:19.96 |
Matthew Saunders | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:21.19 |
Sean Russell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:21.31 |
Trenton Gentry | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:22.51 |
Matthew Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:22.66 |
Evan Clark | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:23.04 |
Cody Patrick | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:23.21 |
Mark Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:23.44 |
Terry Mosher | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:23.52 |
Kenneth Clark-Fernandez | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:24.29 |
Alexander Gebhardt | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:24.85 |
Vincent Lee | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:25.38 |
Cristopher Ray | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:25.53 |
Curtis Mega | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:26.82 |
Russell McKnight | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:28.99 |
Robert Steele | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:29.19 |
Kevin Frick | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:29.76 |
Andrew Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:31.72 |
William Smith | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:35.13 |
Gabriel Quinteros | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:38.37 |
Joseph Garcia | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Benjamin Dunton | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Joseph Sowell | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.83p |
Rustin Green | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.27p |
Richard Galen | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.93p |
Andrew Wright | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.49p |
Bryson Chiu | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.85p |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.56p |
Austin Limmer | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.70p |
Jace Shults | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:17.21p |
Bradley Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.54p |
Trevor Isom | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:17.56p |
Devin Rourke | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:18.00p |
Matthew Marchant | Irving Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:18.31p |
David Michaels | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.63p |
Matthew Saunders | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:19.18p |
Sean Russell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:19.65p |
William Schlittler | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:19.68p |
Nicholas Low | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:19.72p |
Peter Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:20.00p |
Alexander Elrod | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:20.72p |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:22.21p |
Daniel Haitz | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:22.29p |
Evan Clark | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:22.52p |
Matthew Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:22.67p |
Mark Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:23.18p |
Terry Mosher | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:24.10p |
Carlos Smith | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:24.21p |
Trenton Gentry | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:24.36p |
Kenneth Clark-Fernandez | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:24.93p |
Cody Patrick | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:25.45p |
Nicholas Barkley | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:25.81p |
Vincent Lee | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:26.29p |
Alexander Gebhardt | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:26.74p |
Curtis Mega | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:27.68p |
Russell McKnight | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:27.78p |
Alejandro Benedetti | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:28.42p |
William Stephan | Irving Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:28.66p |
Kevin Frick | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:30.21p |
Robert Steele | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:30.59p |
Evan Brown | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:31.11p |
Cristopher Ray | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:31.56p |
William Smith | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:32.09p |
Bradley Lowry | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:32.45p |
Benjamin Dunton | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:33.34p |
Kevin Gifford | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:34.16p |
Andrew Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:35.16p |
Jacob Scott | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:37.07p |
Joseph Garcia | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:37.75p |
Gabriel Quinteros | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:38.86p |
Tyler Sparkman | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:48.35p |
Ron Sparkman | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:06.32p |
Matthew Anderson | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Shane Rivard | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | DQp |