Women's 100M Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Teresa Ying | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 56 | 1:05.83p |
Alexandra Hamilton | West Florida | 2 | 3 | 57 | 1:06.03p |
Britny Went | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 58 | 1:06.08p |
Rebecca Pandorf | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 3 | 59 | 1:06.17p |
Kelly Dowling | Unattached - Highlander | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:06.23p |
Kate Niedbalec | Greater Tampa Swim Assn | 1 | 4 | 60 | 1:06.34p |
Casie Kelly | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 61 | 1:06.35p |
Kelly Murphy | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 62 | 1:06.57p |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:06.64p |
Caitlin Conroy | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 63 | 1:06.67p |
Tara Cromer | West Florida | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:06.89p |
Alyssa Enslen | Unattached - Highlander | 7 | 1 | 17 | 1:06.90p |
Katherine Jones | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 64 | 1:06.98p |
Kelly Schulz | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 65 | 1:07.11p |
Ryann Labreche | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:07.28p |
Jennifer Mackey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1:07.30p |
Brittany Allen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 66 | 1:07.67p |
Caitlin Coffey | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 7 | 20 | 1:07.74p |
Jenna Seuch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 8 | 21 | 1:07.82p |
Heather Steele | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:07.91p |
Kaley Michael | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:08.16p |
Lauren Lundberg | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:08.21p |
Ella Massimino | River Rats Swimming | 3 | 2 | 67 | 1:08.55p |
Alex Glover | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 6 | 8 | 25 | 1:08.55p |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 26 | 1:08.61p |
Kelly Dickerson | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.64p |
Lisa Effinger | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:08.66p |
Chelsea Gillespie | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 68 | 1:09.09p |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 28 | 1:09.12p |
Casey McKeon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.18p |
Colleen March | Aqua Park Mantarays | 6 | 1 | 29 | 1:09.22p |
Chelsea Dicks | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:09.44p |
Sarah Lewin | The Berkely Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 31 | 1:09.45p |
Kelsie Schmidt | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:09.58p |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 33 | 1:09.61p |
Julia Nagy | Brevard Swimming Association | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1:09.73p |
Brittnay Gann | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1:09.73p |
Katherine Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 36 | 1:09.76p |
Danielle McCoy | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1:09.95p |
Sarah Demers | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1:10.17p |
Megan Hart | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 1 | 39 | 1:10.18p |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 40 | 1:10.21p |
Kristen Potter | Brevard Swimming Association | 2 | 2 | 41 | 1:10.36p |
Julie Marchenia | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 3 | 42 | 1:10.43p |
Autumn Moller | Brevard Swimming Association | 4 | 8 | 43 | 1:10.69p |
Talia Perna | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 44 | 1:10.79p |
Taylor Reynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 45 | 1:10.83p |
Casey Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.84p |
Anna Hancock | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 46 | 1:11.14p |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.29p |
Alyssa Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 47 | 1:11.54p |
Kaitlin Frehling | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:11.62p |
Lindsey Sheppard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 48 | 1:11.64p |
Cayman Bone | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:12.10p |
Melanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.36p |
Taylor Josserand | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:12.72p |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:12.76p |
Erin Black | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:12.96p |
Ginny Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:13.10p |
Suzanne Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:13.68p |
Katie Sienkiewicz | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:14.18p |
Ashley Rossi | Unattached-Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:14.39p |
Alex Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:14.48p |
Margaret Power | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:14.76p |
Cassie Gross | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:14.97p |
Lacey Harris | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:15.05p |
Lysistrati Halkides | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:15.22p |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:15.37p |
Halee Spencer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:15.38p |
Megan Rossi | Unattached-Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:15.48p |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:15.49p |
Janae Gardner | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:15.76p |
Mary Wall | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:16.11p |
Jordan Smith | Central Florida Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1:16.81p |
Gwendolyn Alonso | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:17.09p |
Shauna Portilla | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:17.65p |
Britney Steen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:17.75p |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:18.97p |
Mary McGeehan | Unattached-Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:19.57p |
Rebecca Evenson | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1:19.71p |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:20.15p |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Jennifer Frey | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NSp |