Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Evan Martinec | Tacoma Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 1 | 57.10 |
Robert Wicklund | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 2 | 59.56 |
Evan Bernier | Wave Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.52 |
William Antisdale | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.05 |
Sean Sussex | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.16 |
William Vicik | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.42 |
Ryan Verlatti | Tacoma Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 7 | 1:01.55 |
Benjamin Cramer | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.66 |
Nicholas Rendon | Tacoma Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 9 | 1:02.03 |
Kevin Daniels | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 10 | 1:02.16 |
John Heffernan | Swim Seattle | 12 | 7 | 11 | 1:02.29 |
Scott Rice | King Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.30 |
Shawn Bertrand | Tacoma Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.47 |
Brian Sawyer | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 13 | 1:03.36 |
Jeremy Gregory | Tacoma Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.36 |
John Benvenuto | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1:03.57 |
Cesar Zavaleta | Columbia River Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 14 | 1:03.85 |
Quinn Maurmann | Evergreen Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:04.00 |
Anthony Falaniko | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 16 | 1:04.20 |
Alexander Rantz | South Sound Titans | 10 | 6 | 17 | 1:04.25 |
Christopher Chapman | Wave Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 18 | 1:04.65 |
Alex Fleet | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 19 | 1:05.04 |
Cejih Yung | Evergreen Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:05.05 |
Brien Lautman | King Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 21 | 1:05.16 |
Troy Davidson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 21 | 1:05.16 |
Christopher Anderson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:05.47 |
David Postetter | Wave Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 24 | 1:05.71 |
Grant Garcia | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 25 | 1:05.79 |
Christopher Veraya | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 26 | 1:05.95 |
Andrew Jung | King Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 27 | 1:05.97 |
Alexander Wilson | Multnomah Athletic Club | 7 | 4 | 28 | 1:06.14 |
Ryan Carpenter | Multnomah Athletic Club | 6 | 4 | 29 | 1:06.47 |
Sun-Bom Kwon | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 30 | 1:06.85 |
Eric Johnson | King Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 31 | 1:06.95 |
Josh Gear | King Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 4 | 1:06.99 |
Jason McAlees | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 32 | 1:07.25 |
Hunter Barrett | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.32 |
David Hendrickson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 33 | 1:07.54 |
Joshua Pizzano | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 34 | 1:07.59 |
John Baque | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1:08.17 |
Erin Warren | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.18 |
David Calcara | Evergreen Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1:08.40 |
Nathan Adrian | Tacoma Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:08.45 |
Jeven Dovey | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.47 |
Jonathan Goodman | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 10 | 1:08.52 |
Spencer Hubbard | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 36 | 1:08.53 |
Derek Milligan | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:09.01 |
Charles Smith | Puget Sound Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:09.33 |
Eric Lovett | Multnomah Athletic Club | 5 | 3 | 37 | 1:09.34 |
David Radler | Multnomah Athletic Club | 5 | 7 | 38 | 1:09.43 |
Mitchell Drury | South Snohomish County Do | 6 | 7 | 39 | 1:09.63 |
Jared McCown | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 40 | 1:09.70 |
Scott Delano | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:10.07 |
Christopher Conroy | Unattached Bellevue Club | 2 | 3 | 41 | 1:10.13 |
Ethan Cramer | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 42 | 1:10.23 |
Russell Mahan | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:10.25 |
David Clobes | South Snohomish County Do | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:10.44 |
Alex Beyer | Husky Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:11.23 |
Andrew Ballejos | Unattached Washington Aquajets | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.38 |
Josh McDowell | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 43 | 1:11.49 |
Sean Maden | South Snohomish County Do | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:11.59 |
Evan Starkey | Port Townsend Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 18 | 1:11.64 |
Adrian Law | Tacoma Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 44 | 1:11.86 |
Matt Diotte | King Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 45 | 1:11.91 |
Cooper Moore | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:12.38 |
Kerry Tannhauser | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 46 | 1:12.45 |
Patrick Jackson | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:12.56 |
Evan Wills | Swim Seattle | 1 | 2 | 1:12.94 | |
Jonathan Keane | South Snohomish County Do | 5 | 1 | 47 | 1:13.62 |
Roger Robertson | Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:14.16 |
Cole Scarbrough | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.65 |
Tyler Fox | Fife Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 48 | 1:14.67 |
Kramer Arendt | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:15.09 |
Hunter Wyndham | Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | 2 | 49 | 1:15.50 |
Matthew Reiss | Fife Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 50 | 1:15.70 |
Matt Gordon | Husky Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 51 | 1:16.33 |
David Bai | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:16.41 |
Eric Christie | South Snohomish County Do | 4 | 1 | 52 | 1:16.73 |
Ryan Robertson | Columbia River Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 53 | 1:16.90 |
Jake Robinette | Port Townsend Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:18.16 |
Matthew Gill | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:18.24 |
Bradley Davis | South Snohomish County Do | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:18.67 |
Joshua Kearney | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1:19.44 |
Perry Sharify | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.50 |
Paul Trask | Fife Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 54 | 1:19.73 |
Kristoffer Hunter | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:20.42 |
Thayer Trotter | South Snohomish County Do | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:20.65 |
Reid Walker | Swim Seattle | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.41 |
Kyle Christensen | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:23.29 |
Evan Moore | Wave Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1:24.44 | |
Alexander Hacker | University Place Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:25.42 |
Joseph Homes | South Snohomish County Do | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1:25.84 |
Zachary Weiss | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:26.13 |
Shane Clare | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:29.33 |
Marcus Gill | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:30.98 |
Mitchell Reed | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:31.88 |
Joseramon Ramos-Yap | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:32.28 |
Marco Daniele | South Snohomish County Do | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:35.00 |
Eric Stadius | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:41.46 |
Carson Ohaleck | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:46.81 |