Women's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.23 |
Leila Vaziri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.20 |
Alana Berrocal | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:09.46 |
Danielle Sneir | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.96 |
Geni Burts | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.25 |
Emily Kasmer | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:10.32 |
Katherine Noland | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.50 |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.67 |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.80 |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.97 |
Kristina McIntyre | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:11.13 |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.16 |
Alexis Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:11.18 |
Christie Raleigh | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:11.45 |
Tiffany Langley | Aqua Crest Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:11.77 |
Linda Tate | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:11.91 |
Danielle Diaz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.95 |
Claudia Ruby | Unattached Lauderhill Swim Tea | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:12.09 |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.40 |
Brittany Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:12.70 |
Katelyn Davidson | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.81 |
Andrea Garzon | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:12.93 |
Elyse Perez | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:12.97 |
Carla Smach | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:13.11 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.18 |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:13.46 |
Alia Atkinson | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:13.54 |
Meghan Smach | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:13.81 |
Shellby Landis | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:13.90 |
Lucie Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:13.93 |
Jaclyn Alexander | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:14.05 |
Erika Parraga | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:14.45 |
Yuliiana Fuentes | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:14.46 |
Alexandra Aserlind | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:14.89 |
Kate Schwed | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.92 |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:15.06 |
Helen Colaizzo | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:15.24 |
Adriana Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:15.26 |
Jessy Garcia | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:15.84 |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.01 |
Brittany Bellomo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:16.03 |
Jessica Kazmin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.51 |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:16.53 |
Vanessa Duenas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:16.64 |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:16.77 |
Rebecca Clark | Unattached Fast | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:16.88 |
Melissa Milanese | Broward Eastside Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:16.94 |
Kaci Christman | Ak Sharks | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:17.01 |
Luciana Maggiolo | Miami Swimming | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:17.02 |
Kristin Lopopolo | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:17.06 |
Barbara Moros | Miami Swimming | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:17.18 |
Sara Cowie | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:17.35 |
Kathleen McIntyre | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:17.58 |
Isabelle Bouthillier | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:17.69 |
Raquel Caysido | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:17.70 |
Elizabeth Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 19 | 1:17.75 |
Laura Montes | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:18.01 |
Brianna Nederlanden | Broward Eastside Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:18.03 |
Robyn Smith | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:18.28 |
Allison Simler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:18.46 |
Christina Moore | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:18.67 |
Hannah Itzler | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:18.71 |
Kimberly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:18.80 |
Chelsea Tatum | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:18.88 |
Caitlin Finney | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:18.93 |
Paola Arango | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:18.99 |
Michelle Pava | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:19.03 |
Jessica Arm | Unattached - Flst | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:19.07 |
Valerie Wexler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:19.11 |
Sagette VanEmbden | Un | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:19.13 |
Lauren Driscoll | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.16 |
Melinda Gilbert | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:19.18 |
Christina Edson | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 27 | 1:19.27 |
Charlene Nebera | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:19.35 |
Kirsten Wright | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:19.45 |
Beatrice Lamoureux | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:19.47 |
Courtney Lambert | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:19.57 |
Sarah Baller | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 29 | 1:19.73 |
Taina Pinto | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:19.97 |
Jamie Holtz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 30 | 1:20.01 |
Katie Agarth | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:20.03 |
Heather Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1:20.13 |
Frances Carrion | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:20.32 |
Mariah McGovern | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:20.76 |
Leona Sola | Islamorada Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 33 | 1:20.88 |
Christine Garrido | Unattached Sva | 2 | 1 | 34 | 1:20.97 |
Melanie Sullivan | Islamorada Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 35 | 1:21.08 |
Kristin Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:21.11 |
Taylor Lear | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 36 | 1:21.15 |
Melanie Potiaumpai | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 37 | 1:21.53 |
Keri Brunn | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:21.57 |
Ana Rodriguez | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:21.65 |
Rebecca Heller | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:22.15 |
Shannon Cullinane | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 38 | 1:22.86 |
Kate Melanson | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 39 | 1:23.71 |
Caitlin Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:23.72 |
Deidre Milano | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:24.25 |
Cassandra Jelincic | Un | 3 | 6 | 40 | 1:24.44 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:25.22 |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:29.33 |