Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brice Grunert | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.70 |
Lucas Tanel | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.30 |
Matthew Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:14.99 |
Eric Gebert | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.13 |
Daniel Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.09 |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:18.20 |
Ross Kluczinske | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:19.57 |
Theodore LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1:19.67 |
Matthew Kluczinske | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:19.95 |
Virgis Colbert | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.11 |
Ryan Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:20.46 |
Jason Castillo | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.75 |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:20.95 |
Jacob Tanel | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:21.24 |
Alex Farber | Winnebago Area Mariners | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:22.97 |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:23.01 |
Taylor Michels | Winnebago Area Mariners | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:23.10 |
Daniel Fink | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:23.31 |
Sebastian Paczuski | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:24.02 |
Alan Kelly | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:24.42 |
Wyatt Paul | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:24.74 |
Jonathan Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:24.76 |
Ryne Carbone | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:24.76 |
Keiji Halloway | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:24.99 |
Brandon Stedman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.46 |
Tyler Remmel | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:25.54 |
Eric Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:26.11 |
Benjamin Sjulson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:26.17 |
Derrick Rendon | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:26.21 |
John Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:26.43 |
David Friesch | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:26.61 |
Andy Hartwig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:27.39 |
Taylor Hernikl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:27.47 |
Erik Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:27.86 |
Curtis Wigington | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:29.11 |
Byron Butler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:29.28 |
Taylor Ladd | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:29.61 |
Nicholas Bietz | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:29.87 |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:30.85 |
Matias Koski | Unattached WI | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:31.54 |
Gregory Gerlach | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:32.08 |
Chad Mantey | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:33.14 |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:33.30 |
Aleksander Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:33.53 |
Kyle Iglinski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:33.78 |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:34.05 |
Michael Pan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:34.21 |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:35.19 |
Jacob Melville | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1:35.25 |
Aubrey Langley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:35.51 |
Christopher Jenkyns | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:35.67 |
Alexander Trusky | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:36.38 |
Alexander Avgoulas | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:36.58 |
Christopher Wald | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:36.60 |
Daniel Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:36.79 |
Evan Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:37.10 |
John O'Neill | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:37.52 |
Jonathan Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:39.24 |
Derek Schieble | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:40.37 |
Ross Rybakowicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:40.48 |
Aaron Bucher | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:41.46 |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:41.54 |
Patrick Beiermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:41.59 |
Graham Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:42.69 |
Zachary Andersson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:43.83 |
Joshua LeFeber | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:44.28 |
Christian Daniels | Beloit Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:44.41 |
Erik Wahlgren | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:45.18 |
Ignacio Ayoroa | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:45.49 |
Alexander Nanul | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:45.61 |
Ivar Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:46.93 |
John Carpenter | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:48.14 |
Benjamin Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:48.52 |
Paul Barta | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:48.66 |
Robert Colletta | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:48.93 |
David Wright | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:49.17 |
Patrick Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:49.44 |
Remington Glogovsky | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:49.87 |
Robert Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:50.77 |
John Carpenter | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:51.02 |
Justin Landreman | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:51.70 |
Samuel Piette | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:53.67 |
Bradley Hanney | Winnebago Area Mariners | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:54.73 |
Joseph Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:56.45 |
John Collins | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:57.72 |
Thomas Stigler | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:58.30 |
Zachary Zernechel | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:58.69 |
Michael Spaeth | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:58.94 |
Alec Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:59.23 |
Alexander White | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:59.45 |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:00.31 |
Devin McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:00.36 |
Connor McElvain | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:01.13 |
Simon Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.49 |
Alec Garinger | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:01.95 |
Devon Mertins | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:06.22 |
Evan Barta | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:08.34 |
Shelby Battles | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:12.79 |
Eric Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:17.03 |
Matthew Ausloos | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:22.34 |