Women's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrea Boritzke | Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 1 | 59.92 |
Natalie Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.68 |
Carolyn Braza | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1:02.28 |
Aja Van Hout | Unattached Wisconsin | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.49 |
Leslie Dlugopolski | Unattached Wisconsin | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.52 |
Margaret Zblewski | Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.59 |
Stephanie Fisher | Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.62 |
Kylsie Grimes | Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 8 | 1:02.75 |
Lisa Dlugopolski | Unattached Wisconsin | 10 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.44 |
Sarah Henry | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.66 |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.96 |
Jamie Barrett | Unattached Wisconsin | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.99 |
Elise Borja | Germantown Seahawks | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.07 |
Melissa Neary | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 11 | 1:04.16 |
Katherine Kolster | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 4 | 1:04.39 |
Katie Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.45 |
Kelly Hashoian | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 12 | 1:04.48 |
Taylor Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.60 |
Elizabeth Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 13 | 1:04.65 |
Brianna Dietz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.71 |
Stephanie Armstrong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 8 | 1:04.88 |
Kelly Robinson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 14 | 1:04.96 |
Sarah Bootsma | North Shore Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 15 | 1:05.00 |
Kaela Anderson | Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.16 |
Danielle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 16 | 1:05.36 |
Clare Hathaway | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 17 | 1:05.61 |
Kelsey Ogle | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 18 | 1:05.66 |
Whitney Boehme | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.78 |
Allison Nahin | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 19 | 1:05.81 |
Stephanie Wyman | Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 20 | 1:05.82 |
Lisa Toelle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 21 | 1:05.95 |
Brianne Richson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.02 |
Katherine Eschenburg | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:06.03 |
Kristina Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 23 | 1:06.10 |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 24 | 1:06.25 |
Katherine Twitchell | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 25 | 1:06.26 |
Treasa Ring | Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 10 | 1:06.27 |
Eva Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.29 |
Laura Myers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 26 | 1:06.32 |
Megan O'Brien | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 27 | 1:06.62 |
Julia Brotton | Shorewood Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 28 | 1:06.63 |
Shannon Miller | Germantown Seahawks | 8 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.64 |
Giulia Kaftan | Shorewood Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 29 | 1:06.80 |
Ashley Majewski | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 12 | 1:06.86 |
Rebecca Parshall | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 30 | 1:06.89 |
Amelya Pipkorn | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:07.04 |
Susanne Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 32 | 1:07.18 |
Micheala Griffin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1:07.18 |
Danielle Levings | North Shore Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 32 | 1:07.18 |
Sarah Russart | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 9 | 5 | 34 | 1:07.25 |
Abby Duncan | Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.57 |
Carlee Wolf | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 35 | 1:07.66 |
Andrea Rosenberg | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 36 | 1:07.67 |
Julie Berg | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 37 | 1:07.73 |
Jessica Anderson | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:07.78 |
Sabrina Weber | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 38 | 1:07.79 |
Megan Loehndorf | Germantown Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 39 | 1:07.83 |
Katherine Coleman | Unattached Wisconsin | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.91 |
Briana Botros | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 40 | 1:07.93 |
Allison Prange | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 41 | 1:07.95 |
Tracy Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:08.00 |
Caroline Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 17 | 1:08.01 |
Danielle Hanney | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 42 | 1:08.06 |
Amy Boritzke | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 18 | 1:08.17 |
Ciarra Jose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.20 |
Vanessa Born | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 43 | 1:08.34 |
Kirsten Prost | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 44 | 1:08.36 |
Valentina Degiovanni | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.44 |
Katherine Schroeder | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 19 | 1:08.51 |
Stephanie Ferschl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 45 | 1:08.71 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 20 | 1:08.80 |
Chloe Broenen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 21 | 1:08.95 |
Victoria Jambretz | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 46 | 1:09.02 |
Natalie Schim | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 22 | 1:09.02 |
Jennifer McFarland | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:09.11 |
Melanie Moranski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 23 | 1:09.26 |
Madeleine Bourgeois | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 47 | 1:09.33 |
Lindsey Kent | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 24 | 1:09.42 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 25 | 1:09.43 |
Natalyn Burdette | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 48 | 1:09.48 |
Jennifer Cebertowicz | North Shore Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 48 | 1:09.48 |
Jillian Brandl | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1:09.51 |
Shannon Colburn | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 50 | 1:09.51 |
Caryn Knight | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 51 | 1:09.60 |
Nicole Hangsterfer | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 27 | 1:09.61 |
Sommer Kuhn | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 28 | 1:09.74 |
Samantha Schomberg | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 5 | 3 | 52 | 1:09.80 |
Lauren Borja | Germantown Seahawks | 6 | 3 | 53 | 1:09.88 |
Maura Schweitz | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 29 | 1:10.04 |
Meghan Crain | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 54 | 1:10.06 |
Kayla Muir | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 55 | 1:10.08 |
Elizabeth Lorenzi | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 6 | 5 | 30 | 1:10.10 |
Amy Mueller | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 56 | 1:10.17 |
Adrienne Torielli | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 57 | 1:10.21 |
Sarah Castillo | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 31 | 1:10.29 |
Michelle Zandt | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 32 | 1:10.54 |
Elizabeth Nash | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 58 | 1:10.61 |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:10.65 |
Rachel Wunsch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 59 | 1:10.79 |
Grace Paquelet | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:10.84 |