Women's 100M Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sonya Wilkerson | Friends' Central Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1:39.96 |
Tahlia Szakacs | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:40.14 |
Maggie Wiley | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 6 | 61 | 1:41.02 |
Natalie Agostini | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 62 | 1:41.04 |
Maddie Greves | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 63 | 1:41.31 |
Emily Albert | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:42.48 |
Siobhan McCafferty | Wagner Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:45.17 |
Tamar Galvin | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 64 | 1:47.32 |
Mahjazee Ruiz | Wagner Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:49.44 |
Charlotte Morales | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:49.52 |
Kayleigh Montgomery | Pleasantville Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:50.44 |
Stella Clark | Wave Medford Fitness | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:50.92 |
Keira McKeon | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:52.09 |
Hannah Scott | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 2 | 65 | 1:52.28 |
Mary McCafferty | Wagner Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:53.91 |
Catherine Wan | Friends' Central Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 30 | 1:55.90 |
Kathleen McCafferty | Wagner Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1:55.98 |
Maryam Mohamed | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 32 | 1:57.11 |
Rebecca Leshko | Orca Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 66 | 1:59.48 |
Jessica Eichen | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 33 | 2:01.02 |
Anna Allegretti | Wagner Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 34 | 2:06.41 |
Mariam Reyes-Toidze | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 35 | 2:08.79 |
Lara Fernandes | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 36 | 2:12.71 |
Abigal Leshko | Orca Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 67 | 2:13.01 |
Valerie Bond | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 37 | 2:20.46 |
Janys Scott | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 6 | 68 | 2:27.25 |
Samantha Zaets | Wagner Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Paige Dunham | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Sophie Cantu | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Katherine Ruona | Wave Medford Fitness | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Faye Melekos | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Quierra Fisher | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Gabriella Perotti | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Carter Orth | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.97p |
Emma Reistle | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.34p |
Alexandra Sumner | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.43p |
Emily Werth | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.71p |
Julianna Foss | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:10.76p |
Megan Zartman | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.97p |
Natalie Simunek | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:11.97p |
Eliza Pluckhorn | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.59p |
Saralynn Davis | Jennersville YMCA | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:13.44p |
Renee Russo | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:13.54p |
Lauren Kelly | Eht Seahawks | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:13.67p |
Sophia Kurtz | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:13.73p |
Megan Koczur | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:13.96p |
Grace Curry | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.98p |
Kaylee Heimes | Upper Perk Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.81p |
Maggie Wallace | Pleasantville Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:14.85p |
Amanda Nunan | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:15.00p |
Nicolette Broome | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:15.46p |
Marissa Moskalow | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:15.57p |
Rebecca Choi | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:15.61p |
Laura Wakeley | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:15.65p |
Caroline Kenton | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:15.66p |
Paige Dunham | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:15.83p |
Mia Flagiello | Wagner Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:15.94p |
Sophie May | Jennersville YMCA | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:16.09p |
Kaitlin Hur | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:16.11p |
Alexandria Bromley | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:16.21p |
Kaelyn Dougherty | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:16.24p |
Maria Timuscuk | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:16.38p |
Hannah Thornton | Jennersville YMCA | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:16.39p |
Jenna Carastro | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:16.48p |
Hannah Nyquist | Wagner Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:16.51p |
Lauren Emerson | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:16.63p |
Isabelle Ramsland | Jennersville YMCA | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:16.81p |
Kimberly Franciscus | Jennersville YMCA | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:16.87p |
Madelyn Koerper | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 18 | 1:17.18p |
Samantha Franciscus | Jennersville YMCA | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:17.67p |
Elizabeth Bunn | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:17.87p |
Abby Heilenman | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:18.18p |
Abigail Thomson | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:18.18p |
Kirstin Rontos | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:18.37p |
Kirsten Groff | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:18.43p |
Arielle Anderer | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:18.45p |
Abigail Stephens | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:18.55p |
Faye Melekos | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:18.62p |
Natalie Kelly | South Jersey Unattached | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:19.07p |
Bailyn Prichett | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:19.23p |
Sophie Roling | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:19.39p |
Elise Connelly | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:19.40p |
Sarah Batastini | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 6 | 8 | 24 | 1:19.47p |
Kelly Blake | Western YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 5 | 25 | 1:19.48p |
Alyssa Chain | Pleasantville Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 27 | 1:19.51p |
Mackenzie Middlesworth | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:19.54p |
Olivia Flagiello | Wagner Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:20.04p |
Chelsea Gravereaux | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1:20.69p |
Annika Edwards | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:20.81p |
Sarah Wentling | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 30 | 1:20.91p |
Nicole Reed | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:20.93p |
Elizabeth Turner | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:21.80p |
Lauren Isaacs | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 8 | 33 | 1:21.88p |
Blair Brown | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:22.01p |
Jordyn Yerger | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 35 | 1:22.12p |
Katharine Buliga | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:22.71p |
Maura Toner | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 6 | 1 | 36 | 1:22.76p |
Caerwyn Hartten | Western YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 37 | 1:23.39p |
Madeline Petty | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 1 | 38 | 1:24.24p |
Reilly King | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 39 | 1:24.41p |