Men's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shane Blinkman | Minnesota Swimming Zone Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 55.34 |
Shane Blinkman | Hudson Area Swimming Assoc | 1 | 55.34 | ||
Kevin Callan | Oklahoma Swimming Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 55.36 |
Kevin Callan | SwimTulsa | 2 | 55.36 | ||
Matthew Daniel | Ozark Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 56.06 |
Matthew Daniel | Tri-city Area Ymca Tidelwaves | 3 | 56.06 | ||
Ryan Bailey | Arkansas Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 56.20 |
Ryan Bailey | Area Texarkana Aquatic Club | 4 | 56.20 | ||
Jonathan Busse | Minnesota Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 56.56 |
Jonathan Busse | St Croix Swim Club | 9 | 56.56 | ||
Benjamin Chatwin | North Suburban Aquatic Club | 5 | 57.07 | ||
Benjamin Chatwin | Minnesota Swimming Zone Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 57.07 |
josh pales | Midwestern Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 57.14 |
josh pales | Lincoln Select Swimming | 1 | 57.14 | ||
James Dyer | Oklahoma Swimming Zone Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 57.15 |
daniel christie | Missouri Valley Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 57.15 |
daniel christie | Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 6 | 57.15 | ||
James Dyer | Sooner Swim Club | 6 | 57.15 | ||
Evan Eskilson | Missouri Valley Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 57.38 |
Evan Eskilson | Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 10 | 57.38 | ||
Matt Peng | Unattached | 8 | 57.39 | ||
Jackson Allmon | Midwestern Swimming | 1 | 4 | 11 | 57.39 |
Matt Peng | Team Iowa | 2 | 2 | 8 | 57.39 |
Jackson Allmon | Council Bluffs Swim Club | 11 | 57.39 | ||
Brogan Davis | Ozark Swimming | 1 | 7 | 12 | 57.44 |
Brogan Davis | River City Aquatics | 12 | 57.44 | ||
Chase Mays | Unattached | 13 | 58.22 | ||
Chase Mays | Missouri Valley Swimming | 1 | 8 | 13 | 58.22 |
Austin Wolfe | Missouri Valley Swimming | 1 | 2 | 14 | 58.41 |
Austin Wolfe | Club North Swimming | 14 | 58.41 | ||
Andrew Noltkamper | Ozark Swimming | 1 | 1 | 15 | 58.83 |
Andrew Noltkamper | Rockwood Swim Club | 15 | 58.83 | ||
Jonathan Tang | Oklahoma Swimming Zone Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 58.96 |
Jonathan Tang | Sooner Swim Club | 2 | 58.96 | ||
Chasten Larson | Midwestern Swimming | 1 | 6 | 16 | 59.26 |
Chasten Larson | Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 16 | 59.26 | ||
Ty Wingfield | Arkansas Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.63 |
Ty Wingfield | The Aquakids, Inc. | 3 | 1:00.63 | ||
Kaiser Neverman | Green Bay YMCA | 4 | 1:01.16 | ||
Kaiser Neverman | Team Wisconsin | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:01.16 |
Dylan Moffatt | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 5 | 1:01.40 | ||
Dylan Moffatt | Team Iowa | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.40 |
Jacob Bening | River City Aquatics | 9 | 1:01.46 | ||
Jacob Bening | Ozark Swimming | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:01.46 |
Noah Rice | Star Swim Team | 10 | 1:02.05 | ||
Noah Rice | Minnesota Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:02.05 |
Collin Schuster | Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican | 6 | 1:02.24 | ||
Collin Schuster | Team Iowa | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:02.24 |
Jacob Biscan | Minnesota Swimming Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:02.29 |
Jacob Biscan | Edina Swim Club | 7 | 1:02.29 | ||
Niels Wu | Minnesota Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:02.51 |
Niels Wu | Team Foxjet | 11 | 1:02.51 | ||
Brendan Hutchison | Ozark Swimming | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:02.65 |
Brendan Hutchison | Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team | 12 | 1:02.65 | ||
Josef Miller | Star Swim Team | 13 | 1:03.00 | ||
Josef Miller | Minnesota Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:03.00 |
Nathan Kim | Team Wisconsin | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:03.26 |
Nathan Kim | Badger Aquatics Club | 14 | 1:03.26 | ||
Mihir Chandra | Ozark Swimming | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:03.32 |
Mihir Chandra | Rockwood Swim Club | 15 | 1:03.32 | ||
Carter Nelson | Ozark Swimming | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:03.56 |
Carter Nelson | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 16 | 1:03.56 | ||
Andrew Rogers | Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi | 1 | 1:03.79 | ||
Andrew Rogers | Arkansas Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.79 |
Austin Henderson | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1:05.16 | ||
Austin Henderson | Team Wisconsin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:05.16 |
William Little | Arkansas Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.51 |
William Little | Jonesboro 'jets' Swim Team | 3 | 1:06.51 | ||
Cooper Scharff | Edwardsville YMCA | 4 | 1:07.99 | ||
Cooper Scharff | Ozark Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.99 |
Grady Paulson | Hutchinson Swim Club | 5 | 1:08.41 | ||
Grady Paulson | Minnesota Swimming Zone Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.41 |
James Pan | Minnesota Swimming Zone Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.92 |
James Pan | Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | 1:08.92 | ||
Caden Bjornstad | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 1:09.06 | ||
Cadan Bjornstad | Team Wisconsin | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:09.06 |
Thomas Palmer | Lincoln Select Swimming | 8 | 1:09.85 | ||
Thomas Palmer | Midwestern Swimming | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.85 |
Holden Griffis | Minnesota Swimming Zone Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:09.88 |
Holden Griffis | Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | 1:09.88 | ||
Ethan Braatz | Team Wisconsin | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.45 |
Ethan Braatz | Dfac Swimming | 10 | 1:10.45 | ||
William Hayon | Winnebago Area Mariners | 11 | 1:10.77 | ||
William Hayon | Team Wisconsin | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:10.77 |
Matthew Sorbe | South Dakota Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:10.84 |
Matthew Sorbe | Brookings Swim Club | 12 | 1:10.84 | ||
Preston Le | Minnesota Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:11.14 |
Preston Le | Barracuda Aquatics Club | 13 | 1:11.14 | ||
Ryan Malecha | Northfield Swim Club | 14 | 1:11.96 | ||
Ryan Malecha | Minnesota Swimming Zone Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:11.96 |
Samuel Davey | Central Iowa Aquatics | 15 | 1:12.01 | ||
Samuel Davey | Team Iowa | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:12.01 |
Trenton Vonhartitzsch | Oklahoma Swimming Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:12.36 |
Trenton Vonhartitzsch | SwimTulsa | 16 | 1:12.36 | ||
Maxwell Wehrmann | Ozark Swimming | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:12.56 |
Maxwell Wehrmann | Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team | 17 | 1:12.56 | ||
Colin Jennings | Minnesota Swimming Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:12.58 |
Colin Jennings | Aquajets Swim Team | 18 | 1:12.58 | ||
Connor Schuster | Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican | 19 | 1:12.60 | ||
Connor Schuster | Team Iowa | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:12.60 |