Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Everett Vasquez | Metro Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57.32 |
Michael Fox-Moles | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 5 | 2 | 59.49 |
Matthew Heise | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 59.81 |
Nick Kostelec | Metro Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:00.19 |
Hugh Smachlo | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:00.43 |
Neal Widdowson | Maryland Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.61 |
Austin Kowalsky | Metro Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.86 |
John Tilghman | Maryland Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:00.87 |
Alejandro Montes DE Oca | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.30 |
Evan Kolovich | Maryland Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.54 |
Colin Hess | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.64 |
Sean Regan | Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:01.87 |
Jonathan Yin | Metro Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:02.16 |
Billy Fierro Joyce | Metro Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:03.15 |
Gannon Davis | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.31 |
Robert Brajdic | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.24 |
John Om | New Jersey Zone Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.77 |
James Allen | New England Zone Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.39 |
Andrew Seliskar | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.04 |
Ryan Wagner | Metro Swimming | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.87 |
Patrick Ransford | Niagara Zone Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.99 |
William Shields | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.62 |
Dylan Buehler | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:09.96 |
Michael Southern | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:10.81 |
Graham Baird | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.86 |
Owen Van Krimpen | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:11.35 |
Adam Stenger | Metro Swimming | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:11.53 |
Mitchell Reynolds | Maryland Zone Team | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.53 |
Nikos Tragotsis | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:11.65 |
Bryce Murad | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:11.87 |
Zachary Katz | New Jersey Zone Team | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:11.95 |
Jacob Smith | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:12.09 |
Noah Gonzalez | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:12.46 |
Mateusz Zezula | Metro Swimming | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:12.68 |
James Elmendorf | Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:12.78 |
Trevor Attile | Metro Swimming | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:12.89 |
Alec Tocco | Adirondack Zone Team | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:12.91 |
Joseph Snodderly | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:13.08 |
Yilun Wang | New Jersey Zone Team | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:13.41 |
Peter Delmastro | New England Zone Team | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:13.43 |
Brian Hynes | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.80 |
Francis Haas | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:13.91 |
Michael Sullivan | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:13.93 |
Mason Revis | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:14.09 |
Matyi Kovacs | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:14.11 |
Vincent Filippini | Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:14.41 |
Millard Lawson | New England Zone Team | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:14.45 |
Jordan Ross | New England Zone Team | 4 | 7 | 31 | 1:14.50 |
Griffin Hutton | New Jersey Zone Team | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:14.65 |
Ralph Cannarozzi III | New Jersey Zone Team | 6 | 8 | 33 | 1:14.75 |
Ariel Spektor | Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.86 |
Justin Torres | New Jersey Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:14.95 |
Drew Damich | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:15.04 |
Zachary Walsh | Metro Swimming | 1 | 6 | 36 | 1:15.31 |
Connor Simon | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 4 | 8 | 37 | 1:15.32 |
Daniel DiGiacomo | Metro Swimming | 1 | 4 | 38 | 1:15.64 |
Miles Smachlo | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 39 | 1:15.80 |
Gregory Song | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 40 | 1:16.16 |
Robert Purvis | Metro Swimming | 2 | 7 | 41 | 1:16.27 |
Matthew Molnar | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1:16.78 |
Keith Myburgh | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:17.09 |
Tyler Meyers | Metro Swimming | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1:17.52 |
Will Drexler | Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 42 | 1:18.47 |
Samuel Pomajevich | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1:18.47 |
Zachary Wolbert | Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:19.09 |
Curtis Maher | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 2 | 8 | 43 | 1:19.40 |
Nick Schulkin | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:19.43 |
Samuel Leone | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:19.57 |
Mitchell Smith | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:19.66 |
Michael Jensen | Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team | 2 | 1 | 44 | 1:19.78 |
Miles McAllister | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1:19.78 |
Thomas Brown de Colstoun | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:19.83 |
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn | Adirondack Zone Team | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:20.32 |
Casey Ransford | Niagara Zone Team | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:20.57 |
Eli Bogomolny | New Jersey Zone Team | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:20.59 |
Andy Yap | New England Zone Team | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:22.01 |
Joshua Jung | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:23.01 |
Aaron Wong | New Jersey Zone Team | 6 | 8 | 18 | 1:23.49 |
Cole Collier | Metro Swimming | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:23.69 |
Benjamin Coughlin | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1:23.76 |
Gregory Reimonn | New England Zone Team | 5 | 8 | 21 | 1:23.84 |
Andrew Abruzzo | Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:23.88 |
Carlos Obregon | Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:24.07 |
Michael Xenakis | New England Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:24.32 |
Matthew Limbacher | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:24.53 |
Brandon Hamblin | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:24.63 |
Zachary Washart | Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:24.66 |
Michael Gagion | Metro Swimming | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1:24.69 |
Benjamin Klipp | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:24.70 |
Mark Hilzen | New Jersey Zone Team | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:24.96 |
Matthew Fernandes | New Jersey Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 31 | 1:25.25 |
Brandon Amthor | Niagara Zone Team | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1:25.45 |
Eric Dorsch | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 5 | 4 | 33 | 1:25.85 |
John Scobee | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 2 | 6 | 34 | 1:26.21 |
Timothy Ho | Metro Swimming | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:26.82 |
Michael Koch | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 36 | 1:27.17 |
Clark Beach | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 5 | 1 | 37 | 1:27.21 |
Nicholas Schoenig | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 2 | 38 | 1:27.50 |
Ethan Beach | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 2 | 3 | 39 | 1:28.06 |
Peter Hoyle | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 40 | 1:29.09 |